Olimpiada de limba romana, gimnaziu  - Faza pe localitate 2008

Nr. crt. Clasa Numele si prenumele Punctaj Scoala
    Clasa a VII-a    
1. a VII-a SINDRILARU DIANA 116 Colegiul National "Dr. Ioan Mesota" BV
2. a VII-a STOICANESCU MIHAELA 111 Colegiul National "Dr. Ioan Mesota" BV
3. a VII-a NASUI LAURENTIU 103 Colegiul National "Dr. Ioan Mesota" BV
4. a VII-a DOROFTE RALUCA 101 Colegiul National "Andrei Saguna" Bv
5. a VII-a DRAGHICI ALINA 100 Sc. Gen. nr. 5 Bv
6. a VII-a MARIN IOANA 96 Sc. Gen. nr. 6 Bv
7. a VII-a CIUCASU ANDREEA 95 Colegiul National "Dr. Ioan Mesota" BV
8. a VII-a MOHAN AURELIAN DRAGOS 95 Sc. Gen. nr. 5 Bv
9. a VII-a NEDELCU RARES 95 Colegiul National "Andrei Saguna" Bv
10. a VII-a CODREANU MADALINA 94 Sc. Gen. nr. 14 Bv
11. a VII-a IABA DIANA 94 Sc. Gen. nr. 5 Bv
12. a VII-a SISMAN ANA-MARIA 92 Colegiul National "Unirea" Bv
13. a VII-a TOADER DIANA FLAVIA 92 Sc. Gen. nr. 5 Bv
14. a VII-a GHEORGHE ALEXANDRA 90 Colegiul National "Andrei Saguna" Bv
15. a VII-a BORDEAN ANDRA 88 Liceul "Andrei Muresanu" Bv
16. a VII-a PANDELEA DANIEL 87 Colegiul National "Unirea" Bv
17. a VII-a DELIBAS HESTIA 84 Sc. Gen. nr. 5 Bv
18. a VII-a DRAGAN ANDRADA 84 Sc. Gen. nr. 5 Bv
19. a VII-a ROMAN-NICOLAE BOGDAN 83 Sc. Gen. nr. 14 Bv
20. a VII-a HUMA LAURENTIU 82 Colegiul National "Dr. Ioan Mesota" BV
21. a VII-a BUTA MIRUNA 81 Sc. Gen. nr. 6 Bv
22. a VII-a DAROLTI BIANCA 80 Sc. Gen. nr. 5 Bv
23. a VII-a BILOVOLSCHI BIANCA ANDREEA 79 Colegiul National "Andrei Saguna" Bv
24. a VII-a BRUSTUREANU NICOLETA 79 Sc. Gen. nr. 15 Bv
25. a VII-a GHICA TEODORA DANIELA 79 Liceul "Andrei Muresanu" Bv
26. a VII-a TEODORESCU CLAUDIU 78,5 Colegiul National "Unirea" Bv
27. a VII-a BORCEA MIOARA-VERONICA 78 Liceul "Andrei Muresanu" Bv
28. a VII-a BOTNARI MARINA 78 Sc. Gen. nr. 12 Bv
29. a VII-a STANCIU CRISTIAN 78 Colegiul National "Unirea" Bv
30. a VII-a VERES ADRIANA 75 Sc. Gen. nr. 12 Bv
31. a VII-a PAIVE MIRUNA 73 Liceul "Andrei Muresanu" Bv
32. a VII-a ANTEMIE RAZVAN 70 Sc. Gen. nr. 5 Bv
33. a VII-a SANDI STEFANIA 70 Sc. Gen. nr. 15 Bv
34. a VII-a BUCSOIU VLAD 66 Liceul "Andrei Muresanu" Bv
35. a VII-a VINTILA RALUCA 58 Sc. Gen. nr. 15 Bv
36. a VII-a DUMITRIU DRAGOS 53 Colegiul National "Andrei Saguna" Bv
37. a VII-a AVRAM SIMINA absent Sc. Gen. nr. 12 Bv
38. a VII-a CIULAVU ANA-MARIA absent Sc. Gen. nr. 15 Bv
39. a VII-a GEHORGHIAS ALEXANDRA absent Sc. Gen. nr. 6 Bv
40. a VII-a MARTISCA ANDREI absent Sc. Gen. nr. 14 Bv
41. a VII-a NITU DAIANA absent Sc. Gen. nr. 12 Bv
42. a VII-a SPATARU TEODORA absent Colegiul Tehnic "Mircea Cristea" Bv
43. a VII-a STANCIU SILVIU absent Sc. Gen. nr. 14 Bv
44. a VII-a TABARCEA IOANA absent Sc. Gen. nr. 14 Bv
    Clasa a VIII-a    
1. a VIII-a TURCU RALUCA 118 Colegiul National "Dr. Ioan Mesota" BV
2. a VIII-a HMAIDAN MAIS 117 Sc. Gen. nr. 5 Bv
3. a VIII-a CIORNEI IOANA GABRIELA 112 Colegiul National "Andrei Saguna" Bv
4. a VIII-a MIHAI CATALINA 112 Colegiul National "Unirea" Bv
5. a VIII-a CHIVA IOANA 111 Sc. Gen. nr. 5 Bv
6. a VIII-a PACALA MADALINA 108 Sc. Gen. nr. 5 Bv
7. a VIII-a SOANCA MADALINA CRISTINA 106 Sc. Gen. nr. 12 Bv
8. a VIII-a PUSCASU ALEXANDRA 104 Colegiul National "Dr. Ioan Mesota" BV
9. a VIII-a GHIRCA LUCIA 102 Colegiul National "Dr. Ioan Mesota" BV
10. a VIII-a TANT EVELIN 100 Sc. Gen. nr. 5 Bv
11. a VIII-a BOCARNEA DENISA ALEXANDRA 97 Colegiul National "Andrei Saguna" Bv
12. a VIII-a CIURA MIRUNA 97 Sc. Gen. nr. 15 Bv
13. a VIII-a STOIAN ANA SIMINA 96 Colegiul National "Andrei Saguna" Bv
14. a VIII-a COMARNICEANU OANA 95 Colegiul National "Dr. Ioan Mesota" BV
15. a VIII-a DOBRE DANIELA 90 Colegiul National "Unirea" Bv
16. a VIII-a SOOS ELENA LIDIA 89 Sc. Gen. nr. 12 Bv
17. a VIII-a JITARU DANIEL 88 Colegiul Tehnic "Mircea Cristea" Bv
18. a VIII-a NICULAIE MANUELA 85 Liceul " Andrei Muresanu" Brasov
19. a VIII-a STANGA LIGIA 84 Sc. Gen. nr. 14 Bv
20. a VIII-a BARBU IULIA 81 Sc. Gen. nr. 5 Bv
21. a VIII-a MELESTEU DIANA 80 Liceul " Andrei Muresanu" Brasov
22. a VIII-a CHISCOP RALUCA 78 Colegiul National "Dr. Ioan Mesota" BV
23. a VIII-a TENTEA ANCA 78 Liceul " Andrei Muresanu" Brasov
24. a VIII-a BANCIU ROBERTA 77 Sc. Gen. nr. 5 Bv
25. a VIII-a TAFLAN ALINA MARIA 75 Sc. Gen. nr. 24 Bv
26. a VIII-a TITION FLAVIA 75 Colegiul National "Andrei Saguna" Bv
27. a VIII-a IOSIP FLORINELA 73 Sc. Gen. nr. 15 Bv
28. a VIII-a DAVID TEODORA 71 Colegiul National "Unirea" Bv
29. a VIII-a COSMA ANDREEA 66 Sc. Gen. nr. 15 Bv
30. a VIII-a ENE ROXANA MARIA 50 Liceul " Andrei Muresanu" Brasov
31. a VIII-a BARBU DENISA absent Sc. Gen. nr. 6 Bv
32. a VIII-a BOUREANU BIANCA absent Sc. Gen. nr. 6 Bv
33. a VIII-a CERNEA IULIA absent Sc. Gen. nr. 15 Bv
34. a VIII-a CIOLAC IONUT absent Sc. Gen. nr. 14 Bv
35. a VIII-a HALAUCA FLORIN absent Colegiul Tehnic "Mircea Cristea" Bv
36. a VIII-a IFTIME DIANA MARIA absent Sc. Gen. nr. 6 Bv
37. a VIII-a LICU RAZVAN absent Sc. Gen. nr. 6 Bv
38. a VIII-a MIHAI ANA absent Sc. Gen. nr. 6 Bv
39. a VIII-a SANDU CONSTANTIN absent Sc. Gen. nr. 14 Bv
40. a VIII-a STOIAN STEFANIA absent Sc. Gen. nr. 6 Bv
41. a VIII-a TIMITA MIHNEA absent Sc. Gen. nr. 6 Bv
42. a VIII-a TURCU MARIA absent Colegiul National "Andrei Saguna" Bv
43. a VIII-a URSU BOGDAN absent Sc. Gen. nr. 15 Bv