Olimpiada Jud. Fizica 2011 

Locul

CLS VI

Profesor

sub I

sub II

sub III

REZ. FINAL

Procentaj

Premii

 

5

SANDU LUCIAN

Flutur Daniela

6.5

8.5

8.5

23.5

92.76

P I

 

9

Roatiş Răzvan

Flutur Daniela

7.5

8.5

5

21

82.89

P II

 

26

BORŞ ANDREI

Flutur Daniela

4.75

3.75

4

12.5

49.34

 

 

27

NETEJORU ANDA

Flutur Daniela

2

7

3

12

47.36

 

 

28

ROBU ANDREEA

Flutur Daniela

1

5

6

12

47.36

 

 

38

MIHAI ALBERT

Flutur Daniela

5

2

2

9

35.52

 

 

41

ŞTEFAN ANISIA

Flutur Daniela

2.12

3.25

3

8.37

33.03

 

 

48

DAVID MIHAI

Flutur Daniela

5

1

1

7

27.63

 

 

49

BĂICULESCU IZABEL

Flutur Daniela

1

3.25

2

6.25

24.67

 

 

51

HUMĂ HORAŢIU

Flutur Daniela

1

1

3

5

19.73

 

 

Locul

CLS VII

Profesor

sub I

sub II

sub III

REZ. FINAL

Procentaj

Premii

 

1

BEZDADEA BEATRICE

Tripsa Ovidiu

10

9.75

5

24.75

124.68

P I

Lot.judet

3

VRABIE VLAD

Tripsa Ovidiu

10

4.45

2.5

16.95

85.39

P II

 

5

SIMILIE MARA

Tripsa Ovidiu

6.5

2.05

2.5

11.05

55.66

ment

 

8

NECULA RADU BOGDAN

Tripsa Ovidiu

4.5

3.25

2

9.75

49.11

 

 

11

CIOBĂNAŞ VIOREL

Tripsa Ovidiu

6.5

1

1

8.5

42.82

 

 

Locul

CLS IX

Profesor

sub I

sub II

sub III

REZ. FINAL

Procentaj

Premii

 

3

NĂSUI LAURENŢIU

Tripsa Ovidiu

5.5

5.25

5

15.75

91.74

P I

 

9

ALUPULESEI ROXANA

Polexa Octavian

2

2.75

6

10.75

62.62

ment

 

10

SAVA ALEXANDRU

Tripsa Ovidiu

3.75

2

5

10.75

62.62

ment

 

12

NEGOIŢĂ ELENA MELANIA

Nistor Ioan

2.25

2

6

10.25

59.7

ment

 

16

DONCIU DELIA

Nistor Ioan

1.5

2

5

8.5

49.51

 

 

17

MIRCEA PAUL

Nistor Ioan

1.5

3

4

8.5

49.51

 

 

18

HUMĂ LAURENŢIU

Polexa Octavian

4

1

3

8

46.6

 

 

21

SCURTU ŞTEFAN

Nistor Ioan

1.5

3

3

7.5

43.68

 

 

22

ANTEMIE RĂZVAN

Polexa Octavian

1

1.25

5

7.25

42.23

 

 

23

CALANCEA GEORGE

Tripsa Ovidiu

1.5

2.75

3

7.25

42.23

 

 

24

NICOLAE LIDIA

Nistor Ioan

1.25

2

3

6.25

36.4

 

 

26

HORNEŢ ANDRADA

Nistor Ioan

1

1.75

2

4.75

27.66

 

 

27

LĂDARU ALINA

Alexandrescu Luciu

1.5

2.25

1

4.75

27.66

 

 

30

BOBEŞ LUCIANA

Alexandrescu Luciu

1.25

1.75

1

4

23.3

 

 

Locul

CLS X

Profesor

sub I

sub II

sub III

REZ. FINAL

Procentaj

Premii

 

5

SAV ROXANA

Tripsa Ovidiu

4.5

1.5

2.25

8.25

53.8

ment

 

7

PALADE TIMOTEI

Alexandrescu Luciu

4.5

1.5

1

7

45.65

 

 

14

PUMNEA ALEXANDRU

Alexandrescu Luciu

3.25

1.25

1

5.5

35.86

 

 

15

MOTOAŞCĂ IRINA

Tripsa Ovidiu

1.5

2.5

1.25

5.25

34.23

 

 

16

CONSTANTINESCU TUDOR-PETRE

Tripsa Ovidiu

3

1

1

5

32.6

 

 

Locul

CLS XI

Profesor

sub I

sub II

sub III

REZ. FINAL

Procentaj

Premii

 

6

ŢIFREA ALEXANDRU

Tripsa Ovidiu

5.5

2

4.75

12.25

79.45

P II

 

7

OANCEA CRISTIAN

Alexandrescu Luciu

4.5

2.75

4

11.25

72.97

P III

 

9

STOIANOVICI HORAŢIU ANDREI

Tripsa Ovidiu

6

1.5

2.75

10.25

66.48

P III

 

11

ORŢAN DAVID

Polexa Octavian

4

2.25

3.5

9.75

63.24

ment

 

13

VOLMER MARIUS

Alexandrescu Luciu

3.5

1.75

2.25

7.5

48.64

 

 

Locul

CLS XII

Profesor

sub I

sub II

sub III

REZ. FINAL

Procentaj

Premii

 

3

COCORADĂ VALENTIN

Tripsa Ovidiu

2

3.5

1.5

7

65.62

P III

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Locul

Lotul judetului Brasov - 2011

 

sub I

sub II

sub III

REZ. FINAL

 

 

 

1

Şolot Alexandru Mihai -IX

C.N. Andrei Saguna

5.50

4.00

10.00

19.50

Tănăsescu Carmen

 

 

2

Bezdadea Beatrice -VII

C.N. Ioan Mesota

10.00

9.75

5.00

24.75

Tripşa Ovidiu

 

 

3

Hrecinuc Mihai -VIII

Şc. Gen.27

9.25

4.50

10.00

23.75

Enache Lucia

 

 

4

Mocanu I. Bogdan- VIII

Şc. Gen.2

10.00

2.75

9.25

22.00

Ţucă Radu Venenţia

 

 

5

Milea Raluca Gabriela -X

C.N. Andrei Saguna

10.00

5.50

2.25

17.75

Balaban Mariana

 

 

6

Miloi Mădălina Mihaela -X

C.N. Andrei Saguna

8.25

2.50

5.75

16.50

Balaban Mariana

 

 

7

Cerghit Ionel - XI

C.N.  Radu Negru

8.00

3.25

6.25

17.50

Bogdan Elena

 

 

8

Komán Zsombor-XI

C.N. Aplily Lajos

7.25

1.50

6.00

14.75

Györke Emese

 

 

9

Nicula  Bogdan-XII

C.N.  Radu Negru

6.50

1.50

3.50

11.50

Drenea Manuela