Rezultate finale - Teste Nationale -  din 5 mai 2007

Nr Nume I Prenume Clasa Disciplina Nota 
1 ADAM Z. EVELYN-LUCIA  8A Geografia Romaniei 9.90
2 ALEXANDRESCU L. IULIA  8A Matematica 7.30
3 AL-MUTAIRI M. SAMI  8A Matematica 6.40
4 AMARIEI G. MARIUS-IONUT  8B Geografia Romaniei 6.10
5 BACIUC N. DIANA-ROXANA  8B Geografia Romaniei 9.10
6 BALAGEL N.T. ANCA-NICOLETA  8B Matematica 9.30
7 BANU D. SIMINA  8A Matematica 8.40
8 BATRANU A. MARIUS  8A Matematica 7.80
9 BOBOC F. VLAD-OCTAVIAN  8A Matematica 8.30
10 BOERIU I.V. IOSIF-RAZVAN  8A Matematica 8.20
11 BUDEANU T. FLORIN  8A Matematica 6.00
12 BUDULAN V. CEZARA  8B Matematica 9.80
13 BURCUTA V. CRINA-MIRIANA  8A Matematica 8.80
14 CAZAN SV DIANA  8A Matematica 8.20
15 CIOBANU D. STEFAN-EUGEN  8A Geografia Romaniei 9.90
16 CONSTANTINESCU I.V. ANDREEA  8A Matematica 7.50
17 FATAN O.I. HOREA-IOAN  8A Matematica 7.80
18 FERGHETE D. OANA-MADALINA  8B Matematica 8.10
19 FLOCA I. VLAD-LIVIU  8A Matematica 8.20
20 GATEJ V.I. KARINA-MONICA  8B Matematica 7.80
21 GHELASAE E.I. SEBASTIAN-IOAN  8A Geografia Romaniei 10.00
22 GUIMAN S. ADELINA-PAULA  8B Geografia Romaniei 8.60
23 HUTUTUI M. BIANCA-MIHAELA  8B Matematica 9.50
24 IDOMIR V. MADALINA-GEORGIANA  8A Matematica 9.70
25 ILISEI G. DRAGOS-MARIAN  8B Istorie 5.80
26 ILIUTA V. CRISTIANA-IOANA  8B Geografia Romaniei 9.90
27 IMBREA E. ERIKA  8B Matematica 9.00
28 KOVACS I. MIHAI-ALEXANDRU  8B Matematica 9.70
29 LEPADAT I. MIHAI-ALEXANDRU  8A Matematica 8.90
30 LUCACI M. MARIA  8A Matematica 9.40
31 MARIN P.P. MIHAI  8A Geografia Romaniei 7.20
32 MESOTA G.D. SEBASTIAN  8A Geografia Romaniei 8.20
33 MOCANU G. ADRIANA  8B Matematica 6.20
34 MODRAN L.N. HORIA-ALEXANDRU  8B Matematica 7.20
35 MODRAN L.N. PAUL-LIVIUS  8B Matematica 6.90
36 MURARU P. PETRICA-DANIEL  8B Istorie 9.70
37 NICOARA A. ALEXANDRU  8A Matematica 8.30
38 NICOLAE O.M. SEBASTIAN-MIHAI  8A Matematica 5.90
39 PADURARIU D.C. EUSEBIU-ALEXANDRU  8B Limba romana 5.20
40 PALASAN M. DELIA  8B Geografia Romaniei 9.80
41 PESCARU L. STEFAN-CONSTANTIN  8B Matematica 9.50
42 PETRU L. IULIA-LUCIANA  8B Matematica 9.30
43 PLOCON D. ANDREEA  8B Matematica 9.90
44 POPA V. MARIANA  8A Matematica 8.70
45 POPICA D. ANDREEA  8A Matematica 9.10
46 RADU R. DAVID-CONSTANTIN  8A Matematica 9.00
47 ROSCA C.C. BIANCA-ELENA  8A Matematica 8.20
48 SAS N.V. NICOLAE-RAZVAN  8B Geografia Romaniei 7.90
49 SAVIN I. LAURA  8B Matematica 8.60
50 SERBAN M. ROXANA-IOANA  8B Limba romana 9.25
51 SFINTES A. STEFAN-ALEXANDRU  8B Istorie 9.10
52 SOLONARI A. VALERIA  8A Matematica 5.20
53 SPINU P. ANDREEA-PETRONELA  8B Geografia Romaniei 9.50
54 STRAPAZAN G. CARINA  8A Matematica 7.40
55 STROIA-VLAD L.D. LIVIA-CATALINA  8B Matematica 9.60
56 TAMPA V. DRAGOS-NICOLAE  8A Matematica 8.40
57 TARBA M. MIHAELA  8A Matematica 8.30
58 TIMUS I. ALEXANDRU  8B Matematica 6.40
59 TOTOLICI M. BOGDAN-GABRIEL  8B Matematica 8.00
60 TRANDAFIR F. ALEXANDRA  8B Istorie 6.90
61 WUSINCZKY E. BETTINA  8A Matematica 8.30
62 ZAHARIA D. BOGDAN  8B Matematica 8.70
PRESEDINTE COMISIE, SECRETAR COMISIE,
DIR. PROF. OCTAVIAN POLEXA INF. MIHAI GHEORGHE