ENGLEZA                
Nr.Crt Nume I. Prenume Scoala Media adm. Proba scrisa Proba orala Suma (nota) Rezultat
1 Andrei M  Radu-Iulian gen.6 8,29 5,20 2,70 7,90 admis
2 Anghel S Iulia gen.5 8,61 4,30 1,80 6,10 admis
3 Baciu D Alexandra gen.4 8,42 6,10 2,50 8,60 admis
4 Balan I Ioana-Andreea gen.7 8,52 5,50 2,40 7,90 admis
5 Barbu D Anca-Elena gen.13 9,18 5,60 2,60 8,20 admis
6 Barbu M Marian-Alexandru Col.Nat."Dr.Ioan Mesota" 8,71 6,40 3,00 9,40 admis
7 Benga G Thalida-Ioana gen.27 8,41 2,60 1,50 4,10 respins
8 Beraru T Corina gen.25 8,24 3,70 2,40 6,10 admis
9 Bilea I Ioana gen.22 9,65 5,80 3,00 8,80 admis
10 Bita C Roxana-Anamaria gen.15 9,61 6,60 3,00 9,60 admis
11 Bolocan I Grigore-Octavian gen.19 9,30 5,70 3,00 8,70 admis
12 Borza M Vlad Col.Nat."Dr.Ioan Mesota" 9,49 6,20 3,00 9,20 admis
13 Bot M Iuliana gen.2, Rasnov 8,90 5,10 2,70 7,80 admis
14 Bucsoiu A Lavinia-Luciana gen.1 Zarnesti 9,66 5,60 2,70 8,30 admis
15 Buga O Vlad-Antoniu gen.5 9,20 5,30 2,70 8,00 admis
16 Bularca S Alexandru Raul gen.13 8,76 5,80 3,00 8,80 admis
17 Busecan V Cristina-Stefania gen.22 9,52 6,30 3,00 9,30 admis
18 Buta I Lavinia gen. Rupea 9,38 3,30 2,10 5,40 respins
19 Calefariu V Doinita-Constanta Col.Nat."Dr.Ioan Mesota" 8,25 4,50 2,40 6,90 admis
20 Camenita M Andrada-Maria Col.Nat."Dr.Ioan Mesota" 8,92 5,60 3,00 8,60 admis
21 Capraru S George-Ciprian gen.19 8,44 5,60 2,70 8,30 admis
22 Cepoiu R Emanuela Col.Nat."Dr.Ioan Mesota" 9,55 5,80 3,00 8,80 admis
23 Chirila  C Anca-Gabriela gen.5 9,57 5,90 3,00 8,90 admis
24 Chirila  G Gabriel Col.Nat."Dr.Ioan Mesota" 8,82 5,90 3,00 8,90 admis
25 Chiujdea D Lucian-George gen.31 7,34 4,50 2,40 6,90 admis
26 Cioc C Octavian gen.13 8,53 4,70 2,70 7,40 admis
27 Ciolan G Cristina Col.Nat."Dr.Ioan Mesota" 8,88 5,10 2,70 7,80 admis
28 Cirjaliu G Sorin-Liviu gen.5 7,72 4,60 2,40 7,00 admis
29 Cirlan I Andreea Col.Nat."Dr.Ioan Mesota" 9,35 5,30 2,70 8,00 admis
30 Cirlanaru M Paul-Dieter Lic. "J.Honterus" 9,14 6,50 3,00 9,50 admis
31 Ciubotaru M Maya Col.Nat."Aprily Lajos" 9,45 4,40 2,40 6,80 admis
32 Cobiltean I Daniela Col.Nat."Dr.Ioan Mesota" 9,94 5,90 3,00 8,90 admis
33 Coltescu G Stefanita-Alin gen.5 9,54 5,90 2,70 8,60 admis
34 Comanescu G Ovidiu Col.Nat."Dr.Ioan Mesota" 8,97 5,10 2,10 7,20 admis
35 Cosman D Doru-Florin gen.22 9,19 6,10 3,00 9,10 admis
36 Crisan G Beatrice-Simona Col.Nat."Dr.Ioan Mesota" 8,66 4,20 2,70 6,90 admis
37 Cristea N Gabriela-Niculina Col.Nat."Dr.Ioan Mesota" 9,72 5,90 2,70 8,60 admis
38 Csomortany A Gabriella-Katalin gen.15 9,08 5,50 2,40 7,90 admis
39 Cucu C Florin-Lucian Col.Nat."Dr.Ioan Mesota" 9,93 5,90 3,00 8,90 admis
40 Dandu F Calin-Antoniu gen.28 9,24 5,40 2,70 8,10 admis
41 Danescu M Lucian-Ionut Col.Nat."Dr.Ioan Mesota" 8,47 5,80 3,00 8,80 admis
42 Debu N Andreea gen.22 9,35 5,20 3,00 8,20 admis
43 Dobos M Alexandru gen.4 8,35 3,60 2,10 5,70 respins
44 Dobrescu I Ioan-Emanuel Col.Nat."Dr.Ioan Mesota" 9,68 6,00 3,00 9,00 admis
45 Dologa G Sebastian-Emil gen.15 8,93 5,40 2,70 8,10 admis
46 Dracea R Dan-Ioan gen.5 9,04 5,80 3,00 8,80 admis
47 Dragoi I Cosmina gen.15 8,99 4,60 2,40 7,00 admis
48 Dragoiu N Antonia-Ioana gen.2 8,15 5,20 2,40 7,60 admis
49 Dregan N Alina-Andreea gen.19 9,17 5,10 2,40 7,50 admis
50 Dutu C Dragos gen.22 8,12 5,20 3,00 8,20 admis
51 Ene A Alexandru gen.22 8,97 4,70 2,40 7,10 admis
52 Ene  I Liliana-Magdalena gen."Batrani Starchiojd" 9,10 3,70 1,80 5,50 respins
53 Erzse E Emilia-Magdalena gen. Crizbav 9,02 5,60 3,00 8,60 admis
54 Fantana R Ioana gen.8 9,52 6,70 3,00 9,70 admis
55 Farcas S Adina-Elvira gen.12 9,13 3,90 2,40 6,30 admis
56 Filipan I Alexandra-Emilia gen.5 8,86 3,20 2,40 5,60 respins
57 Florea-Ghile F Alexandra Col.Nat."Dr.Ioan Mesota" 9,67 6,40 3,00 9,40 admis
58 Fodor D Marius-Adrian Lic."J. Honterus" 9,33 5,40 3,00 8,40 admis
59 Fota F Bogdan Col.Nat."Dr.Ioan Mesota" 8,29 6,30 3,00 9,30 admis
60 Furnea G Daniela Lic."Marin Preda", Oderheiu Secuiesc Harghita 9,51 5,10 3,00 8,10 admis
61 Gafton A Alexandra gen.2 Rasnov 9,40 4,10 2,10 6,20 admis
62 Gales R Andreea Col.Nat."Dr.Ioan Mesota" 9,14 4,90 3,00 7,90 admis
63 Gaurici O Malina-Alexandra gen.2, Rasnov 7,76 5,30 2,70 8,00 admis
64 Georgescu G Alexandra gen.5 9,43 5,80 3,00 8,80 admis
65 Georoceanu M Tudor gen.15 7,47 5,80 2,70 8,50 admis
66 Gheorghe C Sebastian-Andrei Col.Nat."Dr.Ioan Mesota" 9,32 6,10 3,00 9,10 admis
67 Gherghinis N Alexandra Col.Nat."Dr.Ioan Mesota" 9,90 6,20 3,00 9,20 admis
68 Girbacea I Ruxandra-Carmen gen. Simon 9,29 4,00 1,80 5,80 respins
69 Girbacea I Maria-Raluca gen.19 9,22 5,10 2,70 7,80 admis
70 Goia O Alina gr.sc. Corbu, Harghita 9,84 5,20 3,00 8,20 admis
71 Gruia N Aurelia-Carolina gen.25 9,16 5,70 3,00 8,70 admis
72 Guran E Mihai Col.Nat."Dr.Ioan Mesota" 9,66 6,20 3,00 9,20 admis
73 Gurgu M Mihai gen.5 9,49 4,90 2,70 7,60 admis
74 Hategan M Monica-Andreea gen.5 9,63 5,60 3,00 8,60 admis
75 Herciu C Alexandra Col.Nat."Dr.Ioan Mesota" 8,77 4,90 2,70 7,60 admis
76 Hilbert L Suzanne gen.19 9,02 5,70 3,00 8,70 admis
77 Hodoreanu V Anca-Roxana Col.Nat."Dr.Ioan Mesota" 8,83 5,60 2,70 8,30 admis
78 Holomei C Bogdan gen.4 8,74 4,60 2,70 7,30 admis
79 Iacob F Adrian Florin gen.3 8,69 3,40 2,70 6,10 admis
80 Ichim D Radu gen.5 9,41 6,30 3,00 9,30 admis
81 Idomir I Roxana Alexandra gen.4 9,36 5,10 3,00 8,10 admis
82 Ilie S Mitrut gen.22 9,14 5,30 3,00 8,30 admis
83 Ionita R Gabriela Col.Nat."Dr.Ioan Mesota" 8,93 5,30 2,70 8,00 admis
84 Isan S Lavinia Col.Nat."Dr.Ioan Mesota" 9,67 5,50 3,00 8,50 admis
85 Iuga C Alexandru Col.Nat."Dr.Ioan Mesota" 9,08 6,00 3,00 9,00 admis
86 Ivanescu C Andra-Mihaela Col.Nat."Dr.Ioan Mesota" 7,87 3,70 2,70 6,40 admis
87 Laslo A Cecilia gen.8 9,47 5,40 2,70 8,10 admis
88 Lazarovici M Maria-Alexandra gen.2, Rasnov 8,71 3,00 1,80 4,80 respins
89 Lebada G Marius gen.19 9,05 4,90 2,60 7,50 admis
90 Lucaci M Andreea gen.20 9,25 5,60 2,70 8,30 admis
91 Macarie D Daniel gen.4 9,36 4,10 3,00 7,10 admis
92 Maftei C Alexandra gen.19 9,17 4,80 2,90 7,70 admis
93 Manta I Mirela-Ioana gen.22 9,32 3,60 2,80 6,40 admis
94 Marinescu T Raluca-Maria gen.25 9,03 3,90 2,50 6,40 admis
95 Matei N Iulia-Ioana gen.Intorsura Buzaului 9,75 5,80 3,00 8,80 admis
96 Mates L Mara-Maria Col.Nat."Dr.Ioan Mesota" 8,78 4,80 3,00 7,80 admis
97 Melcu S Stefan-Remus Col.Nat."Dr.Ioan Mesota" 8,75 5,20 3,00 8,20 admis
98 Mercas V Andrei gen.15 8,40 4,70 2,60 7,30 admis
99 Mesaros I Alin-Iulian Lic."Grigore Antipa" 8,50 5,10 2,90 8,00 admis
100 Mihaescu D Cornel-Ion Col.Nat."Dr.Ioan Mesota" 9,08 5,20 2,90 8,10 admis
101 Miron C Carmen-Elena Col.Nat."Dr.Ioan Mesota" 9,54 5,90 3,00 8,90 admis
102 Mocsan V Mariana-Alexandra gen.2 Rasnov 9,32 3,80 2,70 6,50 admis
103 Moga I Vicentiu-Andrei gen.5 8,60 6,00 3,00 9,00 admis
104 Morar D Razvan-Aurelian Col.Nat."Dr.Ioan Mesota" 9,24 5,70 3,00 8,70 admis
105 Morar R Ruxandra-Mariana gen.13 9,17 4,10 2,80 6,90 admis
106 Morariu I Elena-Andreea gen.19 9,59 6,30 3,00 9,30 admis
107 Munteanu V Ilinca-Anamaria gen.27 8,63 6,10 3,00 9,10 admis
108 Nasui O Laura-Maria gen.22 8,77 5,70 3,00 8,70 admis
109 Neacsu M Mihai gen.19 8,25 5,40 3,00 8,40 admis
110 Neagu  C Andrei-Constantin gen.5 9,06 3,70 3,00 6,70 admis
111 Neamtu E Alina gen.8 9,51 5,30 3,00 8,30 admis
112 Nedelcu V Narcisa Stefania gen.13 9,52 4,90 2,90 7,80 admis
113 Negrila S Claudia gen.19 9,62 6,50 3,00 9,50 admis
114 Nisipeanu S Anca-Ioana gen.4 9,32 5,90 3,00 8,90 admis
115 Nita C Bianca Col.Nat."Dr.Ioan Mesota" 9,77 5,60 3,00 8,60 admis
116 Olar R Tudor-Florin gen.5 8,80 5,40 2,90 8,30 admis
117 Olteanu G Marian-Andrei gen.13 8,94 4,10 2,60 6,70 admis
118 Olteanu M Andreea-Loredana gen.19 8,62 4,40 2,60 7,00 admis
119 Olteanu G Roxana-Maria gen.11 8,22 3,60 2,50 6,10 admis
120 Orban I Alina-Andreea Col.Nat."Dr.Ioan Mesota" 9,31 5,40 3,00 8,40 admis
121 Pakular A Ana-Claudia Col.Nat."Dr.Ioan Mesota" 8,56 5,40 2,90 8,30 admis
122 Palos S Mihai gen.5 9,28 4,70 3,00 7,70 admis
123 Panaitoaia G Dan-Marius gen.28 8,93 4,60 2,80 7,40 admis
124 Pancu M Marius-George Col.Nat."Dr.Ioan Mesota" 9,74 6,20 3,00 9,20 admis
125 Pantea D Andra gen.27 8,25 5,70 3,00 8,70 admis
126 Pavelescu V Raluca-Adelina Col.Nat."Dr.Ioan Mesota" 8,65 3,80 2,80 6,60 admis
127 Petrescu C Alexandra Lic. Teoretic Zarnesti 9,47 5,00 2,80 7,80 admis
128 Piroska S Ana-Maria Col.Nat."Dr.Ioan Mesota" 8,63 5,50 3,00 8,50 admis
129 Plesa S Bianca gen.28 9,46 6,30 3,00 9,30 admis
130 Pop L Silvia-Chris gen.6 9,74 5,80 3,00 8,80 admis
131 Popa T Bogdan Col.Nat."Dr.Ioan Mesota" 9,85 6,60 3,00 9,60 admis
132 Popa G Cristina gen.2 9,28 3,40 2,60 6,00 admis
133 Popescu G Olga gen.8 9,36 5,80 2,90 8,70 admis
134 Popon F Adnana-Alina gen.5 9,24 6,40 3,00 9,40 admis
135 Porancea G Roxana-Claudia Col.Nat."Dr.Ioan Mesota" 8,52 5,70 3,00 8,70 admis
136 Posteuca E Raluca gen.5 9,15 6,00 3,00 9,00 admis
137 Pricop D Alexandra Col.Nat."Dr.Ioan Mesota" 9,60 5,30 3,00 8,30 admis
138 Prodan M Ana-Maria Col.Nat."Dr.Ioan Mesota" 8,96 4,50 2,90 7,40 admis
139 Prunache A Andreea-Florentina gen. Ghimbav 8,46 5,10 2,80 7,90 admis
140 Radu V Razvan Col.Nat."Dr.Ioan Mesota" 8,70 5,30 3,00 8,30 admis
141 Rata C Noemi-Cristina Lic."Andrei Muresanu" 8,74 3,70 3,00 6,70 admis
142 Roman D Alexandra-Gabriela gen.27 7,95 5,20 2,90 8,10 admis
143 Sandulea M Stefania-Cristina gen.5 9,49 6,30 2,80 9,10 admis
144 Saplacan D Diana-Teodora Col.Nat."Dr.Ioan Mesota" 8,34 3,70 2,50 6,20 admis
145 Scarlatescu D Corina-Alexandra gen.5 9,30 4,80 2,80 7,60 admis
146 Scurtu T Eliza gen.1, Codlea 9,03 5,00 2,60 7,60 admis
147 Sirbu N Raluca Col.Nat."Dr.Ioan Mesota" 9,53 6,30 3,00 9,30 admis
148 Spinean I Vlad-Sorin gen.23 8,62 4,30 2,70 7,00 admis
149 Stanciu A Anita Col.Nat."Dr.Ioan Mesota" 9,22 5,50 3,00 8,50 admis
150 Statescu S Adrian-Ioan gen.15 9,37 6,30 3,00 9,30 admis
151 Stefanuc G Elena gen.27 8,11 3,40 2,60 6,00 admis
152 Stoian O Ioana gen.22 8,65 5,70 3,00 8,70 admis
153 Stoica  M Roxana-Gabriela gen.4 9,17 5,70 2,80 8,50 admis
154 Stratulat V Anca gen.7 9,26 4,80 2,70 7,50 admis
155 Suciu C Diana Col.Nat."Dr.Ioan Mesota" 9,89 6,00 2,80 8,80 admis
156 Suciu G Alexandru-Aurelian gen.27 9,30 4,40 2,90 7,30 admis
157 Tache D Andrada Col.Nat."Dr.Ioan Mesota" 9,54 5,70 3,00 8,70 admis
158 Tampa T Alexandra gen.15 9,07 4,50 2,90 7,40 admis
159 Terzea C Lidia-Maria gen."M.Sadoveanu" Intorsura Buzaului 9,18 4,60 2,40 7,00 admis
160 Toader S Adrian gen.19 8,56 5,20 3,00 8,20 admis
161 Tolovici A Andrei-Alexandru gen.8 8,90 5,80 3,00 8,80 admis
162 Toth L Boglarka gen.Rupea 8,86 5,10 2,90 8,00 admis
163 Trandafir S Roxana-Nicoleta gen.5 9,38 5,30 2,90 8,20 admis
164 Turcan I Ovidiu gen.12 8,52 5,20 2,90 8,10 admis
165 Turcu D Valentin gen.8 9,07 5,80 2,60 8,40 admis
166 Ursache A Andreea-Georgiana Col.Nat."Dr.Ioan Mesota" 9,18 5,60 2,70 8,30 admis
167 Varga S Flavius Col.Nat."Dr.Ioan Mesota" 8,89 5,70 2,90 8,60 admis
168 Varlan A Alexandru-Daniel Lic."Grigore Antipa" 8,52 5,60 3,00 8,60 admis
169 Vasile C Raluca-Georgiana gen.8 9,51 6,40 3,00 9,40 admis
170 Vasilescu M Sandra-Luisa gen.25 8,52 3,70 2,50 6,20 admis
171 Vatra I Sinziana Col.Nat."Dr.Ioan Mesota" 9,30 5,00 2,80 7,80 admis
172 Veltan A Mirel-Emanuel gen.22 8,84 5,00 2,90 7,90 admis
173 Verdeata M Roxana-Iulia gen.5 8,30 5,50 2,60 8,10 admis
174 Voica C Flavius gen.13 8,80 4,30 2,80 7,10 admis
175 Voinescu O Christian gen.13 9,34 5,90 2,90 8,80 admis
176 Voinescu G George-Razvan gen.13 9,22 3,10 2,90 6,00 admis
177 Zaharia D Denisa-Andreea Col.Nat."Dr.Ioan Mesota" 9,57 5,20 2,90 8,10 admis
178 Zaplaic V Lucia-Mihaela gen.19 8,86 4,80 2,50 7,30 admis
179 Zarnescu M Mihaela gen.3, Zarnesti 9,28 5,60 2,70 8,30 admis
180 Zarnescu N Diana gen.19 8,61 5,40 2,90 8,30 admis
181 Zbarcea D Laura gen. Tarlungeni 9,32 3,60 2,50 6,10 admis
182 Zodila E Dragos-Mihai gen.5 8,48 4,00 2,40 6,40 admis
  FRANCEZA                
1 Andrei M  Radu-Iulian gen.6 8,29 3,45 2,55 6,00 admis
2 Barbu A Claudia gen.8 9,07 5,60 3,00 8,60 admis
3 Benga G Thalida-Ioana gen.27 8,41 3,65 2,50 6,15 admis
4 Blegu D Silvia Col."Mircea Cristea" 7,48 3,65 2,00 5,65 respins
5 Burca  V Ana-Maria gen.11 9,28 5,40 3,00 8,40 admis
6 Calefariu V Doinita-Constanta Col.Nat."Dr.Ioan Mesota" 8,25 5,60 3,00 8,60 admis
7 Calefariu V Irina-Maria Col.Nat."Dr.Ioan Mesota" 7,65 4,90 2,60 7,50 admis
8 Cazac   Tabita-Larisa gen.1 Zarnesti 9,38 5,60 2,90 8,50 admis
9 Cepoiu R Emanuela Col.Nat."Dr.Ioan Mesota" 9,55 4,55 3,00 7,55 admis
10 Chirila  C Anca-Gabriela gen.5 9,57 5,10 3,00 8,10 admis
11 Chirila  G Gabriel Col.Nat."Dr.Ioan Mesota" 8,82 5,45 2,90 8,35 admis
12 Ciocea G Adriana-Otilia Lic."G.Moroianu", Sacele 9,10 3,85 2,80 6,65 admis
13 Cringanu I Andreea gen.23 9,37 6,05 3,00 9,05 admis
14 Crisan G Beatrice Simona Col.Nat."Dr.Ioan Mesota" 8,66 5,00 2,90 7,90 admis
15 Cucu C Florin-Lucian Col.Nat."Dr.Ioan Mesota" 9,93 6,25 3,00 9,25 admis
16 Damian R Andrada-Luciana Col.Nat."Dr.Ioan Mesota" 9,01 6,85 3,00 9,85 admis
17 Danescu M Lucian-Ionut Col.Nat."Dr.Ioan Mesota" 8,47 3,90 3,00 6,90 admis
18 Danila G Mihaela gen.3 Codlea 8,97 6,45 3,00 9,45 admis
19 Debu N Andreea gen.22 9,35 3,90 3,00 6,90 admis
20 Dobrescu I Ioan-Emanuel Col.Nat."Dr.Ioan Mesota" 9,68 6,50 3,00 9,50 admis
21 Dregan N Alina-Andreea gen.19 9,17 6,05 3,00 9,05 admis
22 Farcas S Adina-Elvira gen.12 9,13 5,50 2,90 8,40 admis
23 Gales R Andreea Col.Nat."Dr.Ioan Mesota" 9,14 5,80 3,00 8,80 admis
24 Garboan I Stefania-Melody gen.27 7,82 5,05 2,60 7,65 admis
25 Gheorghe C Sebastian-Andrei Col.Nat."Dr.Ioan Mesota" 9,32 6,55 3,00 9,55 admis
26 Girbacea I Maria-Raluca gen.19 9,22 5,55 3,00 8,55 admis
27 Herciu C Alexandra Col.Nat."Dr.Ioan Mesota" 8,77 6,30 2,80 9,10 admis
28 Hilbert L Suzanne gen.19 9,02 5,00 3,00 8,00 admis
29 Holomei C Bogdan gen.4 8,74 6,40 2,80 9,20 admis
30 Iacob F Adrian-Florin gen.3 8,69 6,55 3,00 9,55 admis
31 Isan S Lavinia Col.Nat."Dr.Ioan Mesota" 9,67 6,00 3,00 9,00 admis
32 Ivanescu C Andra-Mihaela Col.Nat."Dr.Ioan Mesota" 7,87 4,60 3,00 7,60 admis
33 Laslo A Cecilia gen.8 9,47 6,75 3,00 9,75 admis
34 Manta I Mirela-Ioana gen.22 9,32 3,50 2,80 6,30 admis
35 Margoi D Alexandra-Maria gen.3 8,73 5,00 2,80 7,80 admis
36 Marinescu T Raluca-Maria gen.25 9,03 4,40 2,40 6,80 admis
37 Mates L Mara-Maria Col.Nat."Dr.Ioan Mesota" 8,78 6,00 3,00 9,00 admis
38 Merfea B Mihai gen.19 9,18 5,55 3,00 8,55 admis
39 Mihaescu D Cornel-Ion Col.Nat."Dr.Ioan Mesota" 9,08 6,75 3,00 9,75 admis
40 Miron C Carmen-Elena Col.Nat."Dr.Ioan Mesota" 9,54 6,60 3,00 9,60 admis
41 Miron I Ligia gen.8 9,25 6,30 2,80 9,10 admis
42 Morariu I Elena-Andreea gen.19 9,59 5,40 3,00 8,40 admis
43 Muntean T Iulia gen.5 8,96 5,10 3,00 8,10 admis
44 Munteanu V Ilinca-Anamaria gen.27 8,63 4,00 3,00 7,00 admis
45 Nita C Bianca Col.Nat."Dr.Ioan Mesota" 9,77 4,95 3,00 7,95 admis
46 Oancea O Nicolae-Andrei gen.27 6,95 2,75 2,00 4,75 respins
47 Olteanu G Roxana-Maria gen.11 8,22 3,40 2,80 6,20 admis
48 Petrescu V Andra gen.8 9,61 6,05 3,00 9,05 admis
49 Pop C Andreea-Ioana gen.8 9,48 5,55 3,00 8,55 admis
50 Porancea G Roxana-Claudia Col.Nat."Dr.Ioan Mesota" 8,52 5,65 2,80 8,45 admis
51 Pricop D Alexandra Col.Nat."Dr.Ioan Mesota" 9,60 6,30 3,00 9,30 admis
52 Prodan M Ana-Maria Col.Nat."Dr.Ioan Mesota" 8,96 6,80 3,00 9,80 admis
53 Puchi G Maria-Cristina gen.8 8,37 5,00 3,00 8,00 admis
54 Radu V Razvan Col.Nat."Dr.Ioan Mesota" 8,70 6,70 3,00 9,70 admis
55 Rata C Noemi-Cristina Lic."Andrei Muresanu" 8,74 3,10 2,30 5,40 respins
56 Roman D Alexandra-Gabriela gen.27 7,95 4,00 2,80 6,80 admis
57 Saplacan D Diana-Teodora Col.Nat."Dr.Ioan Mesota" 8,34 6,25 2,80 9,05 admis
58 Scarlatescu D Corina-Alexandra gen.5 9,30 5,55 2,80 8,35 admis
59 Stanciu A Anita Col.Nat."Dr.Ioan Mesota" 9,22 6,30 3,00 9,30 admis
60 Suciu G Alexandru-Aurelian gen.27 9,30 6,00 2,90 8,90 admis
61 Tache D Andrada Col.Nat."Dr.Ioan Mesota" 9,54 6,50 3,00 9,50 admis
62 Terzea C Lidia-Maria gen."M.Sadoveanu" Intorsura Buzaului 9,18 6,30 2,90 9,20 admis
63 Tudor I Cristiana-Andreea gen.19 9,77 5,80 2,80 8,60 admis
64 Turcan I Ovidiu gen.12 8,52 4,35 2,40 6,75 admis
65 Ursache A Andreea-Georgiana Col.Nat."Dr.Ioan Mesota" 9,18 6,25 3,00 9,25 admis
66 Ursu V Andreea-Laura gen.13 8,73 6,35 2,80 9,15 admis
67 Vasile C Raluca-Georgiana gen.8 9,51 6,15 3,00 9,15 admis
68 Vatra I Sinziana Col.Nat."Dr.Ioan Mesota" 9,30 6,75 3,00 9,75 admis
69 Veltan A Mirel-Emanuel gen.22 8,84 4,90 2,80 7,70 admis
70 Verdeata M Roxana-Iulia gen.5 8,30 5,10 2,80 7,90 admis
71 Zaharia D Denisa-Andreea Col.Nat."Dr.Ioan Mesota" 9,57 6,05 3,00 9,05 admis
72 Zaplaic V Lucia-Mihaela gen.19 8,86 4,85 2,80 7,65 admis
  GERMANA                
1 Anei I Marta-Daniela gen.30 7,75 4,55 2,00 6,55 admis
2 Anghel S Iulia gen.5 8,61 5,30 2,40 7,70 admis
3 Barbu D Anca-Elena gen.13 9,18 6,55 2,60 9,15 admis
4 Barbu M Marian Alexandru Col.Nat."Dr.Ioan Mesota" 8,71 6,65 3,00 9,65 admis
5 Belea R Alexandru gen.12 7,86 6,90 3,00 9,90 admis
6 Camenita M Andrada-Maria Col.Nat."Dr.Ioan Mesota" 8,92 6,15 3,00 9,15 admis
7 Cioc C Octavian gen.13 8,53 6,15 2,80 8,95 admis
8 Ciolan G Cristina Col.Nat."Dr.Ioan Mesota" 8,88 6,45 3,00 9,45 admis
9 Cirlanaru M Paul-Dieter Lic. "J.Honterus" 9,14 7,00 2,60 9,60 admis
10 Comanescu G Ovidiu Col.Nat."Dr.Ioan Mesota" 8,97 6,80 2,60 9,40 admis
11 Cucoreanu O Ioana gen.19 9,45 6,60 3,00 9,60 admis
12 Dandu F Calin-Antoniu gen.28 9,24 5,50 3,00 8,50 admis
13 Dumbrava A Andreea-Georgia gen. Rupea 8,87 6,90 3,00 9,90 admis
14 Filipan I Alexandra-Emilia gen.5 8,86 6,50 2,80 9,30 admis
15 Fodor D Marius-Adrian Lic."J. Honterus" 9,33 7,00 3,00 10,00 admis
16 Fodor I Robert-Dorin Lic."J. Honterus" 7,87 6,75 3,00 9,75 admis
17 Fota F Bogdan Col.Nat."Dr.Ioan Mesota" 8,29 6,80 3,00 9,80 admis
18 Gagyi A Eszter Lic."J. Honterus" 9,60 6,75 3,00 9,75 admis
19 Guran E Mihai Col.Nat."Dr.Ioan Mesota" 9,66 6,50 3,00 9,50 admis
20 Gurgu M Mihai gen.5 9,49 5,60 2,80 8,40 admis
21 Hategan M Monica-Andreea gen.5 9,63 6,90 3,00 9,90 admis
22 Herciu O Robert gen. Rupea 9,39 6,55 3,00 9,55 admis
23 Hodoreanu V Anca-Roxana Col.Nat."Dr.Ioan Mesota" 8,83 6,00 3,00 9,00 admis
24 Ionita R Gabriela Col.Nat."Dr.Ioan Mesota" 8,93 6,05 3,00 9,05 admis
25 Merfea B Mihai gen.19 9,18 6,90 3,00 9,90 admis
26 Mircioiu A Alexandra-Adriana gen.1 Codlea 8,39 7,00 3,00 10,00 admis
27 Moga I Vicentiu-Andrei gen.5 8,60 6,20 3,00 9,20 admis
28 Morar D Razvan-Aurelian Col.Nat."Dr.Ioan Mesota" 9,24 5,60 3,00 8,60 admis
29 Nedelcu V Narcisa Stefania gen.13 9,52 5,85 3,00 8,85 admis
30 Nicuriuc I Andreea gen.13 9,36 5,45 2,80 8,25 admis
31 Orban I Alina-Andreea Col.Nat."Dr.Ioan Mesota" 9,31 5,70 3,00 8,70 admis
32 Palos S Mihai gen.5 9,28 5,30 3,00 8,30 admis
33 Panaitoaia G Dan-Marius gen.28 8,93 4,85 2,80 7,65 admis
34 Pavelescu V Raluca-Adelina Col.Nat."Dr.Ioan Mesota" 8,65 5,35 3,00 8,35 admis
35 Piroska S Ana-Maria Col.Nat."Dr.Ioan Mesota" 8,63 5,60 3,00 8,60 admis
36 Posteuca E Raluca gen.5 9,15 5,60 3,00 8,60 admis
37 Pricope C Alexandra gen.13 8,80 6,05 3,00 9,05 admis
38 Scurtu T Eliza gen.1, Codlea 9,03 6,65 3,00 9,65 admis
39 Stan   Bianca-Andra gen.5 9,23 6,00 0,20 6,20 admis
40 Stoian O Ioana gen.22 8,65 4,95 3,00 7,95 admis
41 Stoica  G Victor-Gheorghe gen.Rupea 7,79 6,60 3,00 9,60 admis
42 Toth L Boglarka gen.Rupea 8,86 6,90 3,00 9,90 admis
43 Varga S Flavius Col.Nat."Dr.Ioan Mesota" 8,89 6,30 3,00 9,30 admis
44 Voinescu O Christian gen.13 9,34 5,35 3,00 8,35 admis
45 Voinescu G George-Razvan gen.13 9,22 5,50 3,00 8,50 admis