REZULTATE EVALUARE NATIONALA MAI 2010

Nr crt Nume prenume elev Lb.romana Matematica
1 ANASTASIU  G.  TUDOR-GRIGORE 8.15 9.80
2 BĂDILĂ  C.L.  SABINA-IOANA 9.65 10.00
3 BĂLAN  N.  CRISTINA-ALEXANDRA 8.85 9.80
4 BERTEANU  C.  RADU-BOGDAN 8.10 10.00
5 BOBEŞ  C.  SABINA-RAMONA 8.70 9.60
6 BOBEŞ  L.  LUCIANA-OLIVIA 9.10 9.75
7 BOCOŞ  T.  CLAUDIA 9.50 9.00
8 BOGDAN  D.  DRAGOŞ 9.05 9.65
9 BRĂTESCU  M.  THEODORA-ANTONIA 9.45 10.00
10 CALANCEA  G.  GEORGE-BOGDAN 8.90 10.00
11 CIMPOEŞU  F.  MARTA 8.85 9.80
12 CIUCAŞU  G.  ANDREEA-ALEXANDRA 10.00 10.00
13 CĪLŢA  M.  MANUELA 9.35 8.20
14 COLTOFEANU S.O. ANCA-ELENA 7.95 9.80
15 COSMA  R.V.  LIVIU-CONSTANTIN 9.85 10.00
16 COSTACHE MARIA-PATRICIA 9.80 7.00
17 COVRIG  M.N.  PAULA 9.40 9.90
18 CULEA DIANA-GEORGIANA 9.20 8.20
19 DUDĂ  G.  SERGIU 9.20 10.00
20 GHIVIRIGĂ  M.  ŞTEFAN 9.30 9.85
21 GĪRNEŢ  M.  LOREDANA-ELENA 8.80 8.00
22 GRINDU  M.  MĂDĂLINA 9.50 10.00
23 HORNEŢ  N.L.  ANDRADA-MARIA 9.25 10.00
24 HUMĂ  D.  LAURENŢIU 10.00 9.90
25 ICHIM  V.S.  VLAD 9.50 9.00
26 IONESCU  P.D.  ALEXANDRA-PETRONELA 8.25 9.80
27 IORDACHE S. GEORGE-GABRIEL 9.45 9.20
28 ISTRĂTESCU  D.  VLAD-COSMIN 9.30 9.85
29 IŞAN  S.  PETRU 9.40 9.80
30 LĂZĂRESCU  C.  ANA-OLIVIA 8.20 6.75
31 LEPĂDATU  I.  DELIA-IOANA 8.95 9.85
32 LUCIAN  S.L. CĂTĂLINA-TEODORA 8.95 9.80
33 LUNGU  E.  DAN-ANATOLII 9.50 9.90
34 LUNGU O. CRISTIAN 8.20 7.80
35 LUPU A.I. TEODOR CRISTIAN 8.20 9.90
36 MACOVEI  D.  IULIA 8.95 9.80
37 MACOVEI  D.  OANA 8.25 10.00
38 MAIOR-ROŞCA  O.  IULIA 9.05 9.80
39 MANOLE ALEXANDRU 8.15 9.80
40 MIHAI  N.  IOANA-MĂDĂLINA 9.40 9.80
41 MINCU  D.S.  ANDREEA-CRISTINA 9.80 9.50
42 NĂSUI  Ş. LAURENŢIU 9.85 9.90
43 NICOLAE  O.M.  SABIN-MARIAN 9.05 8.00
44 OLAR  C.  CONSTANTIN-SABIN 9.25 8.20
45 OPRICĂ  A.S.  ALEXANDRU 7.70 9.00
46 PEPELEA  D.  DIANA-ALEXANDRA 9.45 9.90
47 POP  F.I.  FLAVIUS-OLIMPIU 9.10 9.75
48 POP  R.M.  BIANCA-RALUCA 8.75 9.50
49 POPA  G.  ANCA-IOANA 9.15 9.90
50 PROCA   C.M.  ADELINA-ELENA 9.45 9.90
51 ROTARU   L.F.  IOANA-BIANCA 9.70 9.90
52 RUSU G. DIANA-ALEXANDRA 8.35 9.85
53 SAVA  G.  ALEXANDRU 8.95 10.00
54 SAVA  P.  ANDREEA 9.70 10.00
55 SAVA  S.E.  IOAN-ANDREI 9.00 9.80
56 SIMIONESCU ALEX-MIHAI 9.15 9.85
57 STOENICA T. VERONICA-MARIA 8.70 10.00
58 STOICĂNESCU  A.M.  MIHAELA 9.90 10.00
59 ŞINDRILARU  DIANA FLORINA 9.70 10.00
60 TATOMIR I.IOAN 8.80 9.90
61 UNGUR  C.  DENISA 9.70 9.90
62 VLĂDĂREANU  D.R.  IOANA 9.70 9.20
Media generala 9.10 9.53
DIRECTOR
prof. Octavian Polexa