Rezultate finale simulare - BAC 2007 - 5 mai 2007

Nr.

Nume

I.

Prenume

Clasa

Disciplina

Nota

1

ACREALA

N.

ANDREEA-DIANA

 12E

Chimie XI-XII

8.70

2

ALBU

E.

MIHAELA-RUXANDRA

 12D

Matematica M1

10.00

3

ANTONIE

G.

IOANA-IULIA

 12F

Limba romana

4.40

4

ARSENE

P

RADU

 12A

Geografia Romaniei

7.50

5

AVASILCEI

I.

IULIANA

 12C

Informatica

7.70

6

BALANICA

N.G.

DANIEL

 12C

Matematica M1

a

7

BALTAC

P.

SINZIANA-CALINA

 12E

Limba romana

7.00

8

BANCILA

D.

CLARA-N ICOLETA

 12E

Matematica SN

a

9

BARZOIU

C.

LAURA

 12C

Matematica M1

9.00

10

BEJAN

D.

GEORGIANA

 12C

Chimie XI-XII

9.00

11

BEJGU

P.

AURA-MARIANA

 12B

Informatica

8.30

12

BENIA

V.

VLAD-MIHAI

 12B

Limba romana

7.00

13

BITERE

I.

CARMEN-ANCA

 12B

Matematica M1

8.90

14

BOHATEL

M.N.

LUCIANA-ELENA

 12D

Matematica M1

7.70

15

BOLAT

P.

ADYL-IALCIN

 12B

Limba romana

4.25

16

BOLDISTEANU

D.G.

ALEXANDRU-CIPRIAN

 12E

Matematica SN

4.00

17

BUDA

A.

ALEXANDRU

 12F

Matematica SN

a

18

BULAI

G

ALEXANDRU

 12A

Limba romana

a

19

BULIGA

S.

STEFAN

 12F

Limba romana

a

20

BURLACU

M.

MIHAELA

 12F

Matematica SN

8.20

21

BUZEA

I

IOANA-ADINA

 12A

Istoria romanilor

6.50

22

CEANGA

C.

ANDREI

 12C

Informatica

9.50

23

CHIOREAN

V.

IOANA-LIDIA

 12F

Limba romana

a

24

CHIPER

E.P.

OANA-EVA

 12A

Limba romana

6.95

25

CHIRIAC

V.

ALEXANDRA

 12E

Matematica SN

6.90

26

CHIRITA

D.

DANIEL-VASILE

 12C

Matematica M1

7.80

27

CHITU

M.S.

STEFANIA

 12F

Matematica SN

a

28

CIGLENEAN

C.V.

SILVIA

 12A

Istoria romanilor

8.50

29

CIUMARNEAN

P.

OANA

 12B

Matematica M1

7.90

30

COCOS

R.D.

IOANA-IULIANA

 12D

Matematica M1

8.70

31

COMAN

S.

ANDREEA

 12D

Informatica

8.80

32

COMANICIU

D.

CRISTINA

 12C

Informatica

9.40

33

CORBOS

G.

GEORGIANA-EMILIA

 12D

Informatica

8.30

34

CORCA

I.

IOAN-CONSTANTIN

 12C

Informatica

8.30

35

CORFARIU

A.S.

ANDRA-SABINA

 12A

Geografia Romaniei

9.30

36

COTUN

C.

CRISTINA

 12A

Limba romana

a

37

CRISTEA

C.L.

CARMEN-GABRIELA

 12A

Geografia Romaniei

9.70

38

CRISTEA

P.

ANA-MARIA

 12A

Limba romana

a

39

CRISTEA

A.

ALEXANDRU-MIHAI

 12E

Matematica SN

7.70

40

CUCU

M.

ANAMARIA

 12F

Limba romana

a

41

CULCESCU

I.

ROBERT-DORIN

 12B

Informatica

7.40

42

DANCIU

G.D.

ROXANA

 12A

Limba romana

7.55

43

DAVID

D.L.

IOANA

 12D

Matematica M1

10.00

44

DESPA

D.

BEATRICE-DANIELA

 12F

Matematica SN

7.30

45

DIMA

C.

ANDREEA-GEORGIANA

 12B

Matematica M1

8.00

46

DOCA

D.

ANDREI

 12C

Matematica M1

8.40

47

DRAGAN

D.D.

ADELINA-LILA

 12E

Biologie XI-XII

8.00

48

DRAGAN

I.

ALINA-DANIELA

 12F

Chimie XI-XII

7.40

49

DRAGUS

O.I.

SILVIU-IOAN

 12C

Fizica

a

50

DUGAN

M.

ANDRADA-MARIA

 12A

Limba engleza

8.10

51

DUMITRACHE

C.E.

ALEXANDRA-ELISA

 12E

Matematica SN

a

52

ENACHE

V.

ADRIAN-VALENTIN

 12D

Matematica M1

7.70

53

ENACHE

C.

ALEXANDRA-IOANA

 12F

Chimie IX-X

a

54

FECHETE

N.

ALINA-LUMINITA

 12B

Matematica M1

8.80

55

FLOREA

S.

FLAVIUS-ADRIAN

 12C

Limba romana

5.50

56

FULEA

I.

IOANA-ANDREEA

 12B

Informatica

9.30

57

GALBEAZA

S.

GABRIEL

 12C

Matematica M1

8.50

58

GANGA

M.

BOGDAN-MARIAN

 12B

Limba romana

4.10

59

GAVRILA

R.A.

MARIA-RALUCA

 12E

Matematica SN

8.90

60

GEORGESCU

O.M.

ANCA

 12C

Fizica

9.90

61

GHEORGHITA

G.

DANIELA-IOANA

 12F

Matematica SN

a

62

GIOL

N.O.

DRAGOS

 12E

Matematica SN

a

63

GOIA

N

ANA-MARIA

 12D

Matematica M1

8.20

64

GOICEA

P.

ELENA-CRISTINA

 12C

Informatica

9.20

65

GOLOGAN

A.

DELIA

 12E

Limba romana

8.15

66

GRIGORE

N.

DAN-ALEXANDRU

 12C

Matematica M1

a

67

GRIGOREAN

C.T.

DAN

 12F

Chimie IX-X

a

68

GROSU

O.

FLORIN

 12C

Limba romana

5.70

69

GURAU

R.

ALEXANDRU

 12C

Matematica M1

9.60

70

GUTA

A.

DANIEL

 12B

Matematica M1

8.80

71

HANDREA

I.

LUIZA ANDREEA

 12A

Limba romana

a

72

HERMAN

V.

ALEXANDRA

 12E

Matematica SN

9.40

73

HETEA

I.

CIPRIAN-CORNELIU

 12B

Informatica

8.80

74

HUSANU

I.

BIANCA

 12A

Limba romana

7.25

75

ILIESCU

V.E.

RUXANDRA-CORINA

 12D

Chimie XI-XII

7.40

76

IONITA

S.

BOGDAN IONUT

 12E

Matematica SN

a

77

IVAN

F.

IULIA-ANDREEA

 12C

Matematica M1

a

78

JELER

V.

BOGDAN-ALEXANDRU

 12D

Matematica M1

7.70

79

JITARU

I.

ANDREEA

 12D

Informatica

9.60

80

JURA

P.

FLORIN-GHEORGHE

 12C

Matematica M1

7.90

81

KISS

K.

ROBERT

 12A

Limba engleza

8.10

82

LAZAR

B.

ROBERT-LASZLO

 12A

Limba romana

a

83

LAZAR

A.

IULIAN

 12D

Informatica

9.30

84

LEONTE

V.

CATALINA-MIHAELA

 12D

Matematica M1

6.20

85

LEUCA

I.

TUDOR

 12B

Fizica

6.50

86

LUNGOCI

G.

IZABELLA-ALEXANDRA

 12C

Informatica

7.90

87

MAFTEI

D.

SABINA-IOANA

 12E

Limba romana

6.90

88

MAILAT

B.

SORANA

 12A

Geografia Romaniei

9.10

89

MANEA

L.O.

CORINA-CATALINA

 12B

Limba romana

5.55

90

MANOLE

V.

ANDREEA-ELENA

 12A

Limba romana

7.30

91

MANTARAU

I.

IULIA-ROXANA

 12E

Matematica SN

7.10

92

MARGEL

G.G.

MIHAI-SEBASTIAN

 12E

Biologie XI-XII

4.50

93

MICU

A.

GEORGE

 12D

Matematica M1

8.10

94

MICU

A.

MANUEL

 12D

Matematica M1

7.40

95

MIHAILESCU

P.C.

RAZVAN

 12A

Limba engleza

7.50

96

MIRCESCU

R.

ANCA-IULIA

 12D

Informatica

9.20

97

MIRON

I.

MIHAI

 12C

Fizica

8.40

98

MITARCA

C.

MIHAI-GEORGE

 12C

Matematica M1

5.60

99

MITRICA

M.

IOANA

 12F

Limba romana

7.40

100

MOLDOVEANU-GASCU

I.

VLAD

 12C

Informatica

9.80

101

MOTOASCA

A.

ADRIANA

 12B

Limba romana

6.00

102

MURARIU

I.

IOANA

 12E

Matematica SN

9.10

103

MUTU

M.

LAURA

 12D

Matematica M1

9.70

104

NEACSA

C.

ANITA

 12A

Istoria romanilor

8.90

105

NEAGU

I.

HORATIU-FLORIN

 12C

Fizica

9.40

106

NECHITA

M.

DENISA ADRIANA

 12D

Matematica M1

8.00

107

NICOLAE

S.

SABINA-IOANA

 12B

Matematica M1

9.30

108

NICOLAE

G.

SIMONA

 12F

Chimie XI-XII

8.80

109

NICURIUC

I.

IONELA

 12B

Matematica M1

8.80

110

NITA

C.

ALEXANDRA

 12C

Informatica

9.30

111

NITU

C.

ANDREI-RADU

 12D

Informatica

7.20

112

OLTEANU

I.

IOANA-RAMONA

 12A

Limba romana

7.00

113

PANCU

G.

SIMONA GABRIELA

 12A

Limba romana

a

114

PASCA

F.A.

RADU-ADRIAN

 12E

Limba romana

a

115

PASCU

R.C.

OANA-RODICA

 12A

Geografia Romaniei

9.50

116

PAVALUCA

N.

IOANA

 12B

Matematica M1

8.60

117

PETCU

O.

ELIZA

 12A

Limba spaniola

9.70

118

PETRE

R.

DRAGOS-CRISTIAN

 12D

Limba romana

5.00

119

PINTEA

G.A.

CALIN-ADRIAN

 12E

Fizica

5.50

120

PITU

G.

COSMIN

 12C

Informatica

8.80

121

PLESA

S.

CAMELIA-ELENA

 12F

Matematica SN

a

122

PLESEA

E.

ANDREEA-LOREDANA

 12D

Matematica M1

8.60

123

POLEXA

O.F.

ALEXANDRU-CRISAN

 12B

Biologie XI-XII

7.50

124

POPA

A.C.

RADU-CONSTANTIN

 12B

Informatica

9.60

125

POPOVICI

D.

ALEXANDRU

 12F

Matematica SN

a

126

PREDA

T.

FLORENTINA

 12A

Geografia Romaniei

a

127

PREDA

M.

OANA-CRISTINA

 12E

Limba romana

4.50

128

PREDICA

I.

ANDREEA-EMANUELA

 12A

Limba romana

5.55

129

PRODAN

V.

IOANA

 12B

Informatica

8.50

130

PRUNACHE

A.

ROXANA-ADRIANA

 12E

Biologie XI-XII

5.80

131

PURCARU

V.

SIMINA-ANAMARIA

 12B

Limba romana

7.55

132

PURICE

D.

NICOLETA-IULIANA

 12F

Matematica SN

9.00

133

RADOI

V.

ALEXANDRU

 12D

Informatica

8.90

134

RADU

N.

BOGDAN

 12A

Limba romana

a

135

RADU

V.

CRISTINA

 12B

Matematica M1

9.20

136

RADU

C.

DANIELA-RALUCA

 12B

Matematica M1

8.00

137

RADUICA

C.

MARIA-ALEXANDRA

 12E

Matematica SN

5.90

138

RADULESCU

E.

ANDREI-VIOREL

 12D

Matematica M1

7.50

139

RAVAR

C.

ANAMARIA-SIDONIA

 12E

Matematica SN

a

140

REGET

I.

OANA-LUCIA

 12C

Chimie XI-XII

8.70

141

REPANOVICI

M.P.

MIHAI-BOGDAN

 12E

Limba romana

a

142

RUSU

V.

BOGDAN-SILVIU

 12C

Informatica

6.70

143

RUSU

I.

LARISA-ELENA

 12F

Matematica SN

5.90

144

SANDU

A.

FLORIN

 12F

Matematica SN

4.40

145

SCHIAU

A.

ALEXANDRU-LAURIAN

 12C

Matematica M1

9.20

146

SCURTU

T.

EMANUELA

 12F

Matematica SN

6.40

147

SERBAN

T.

IRINA-GABRIELA

 12D

Matematica M1

9.30

148

SERBAN

B.

MARIA-SILVIA

 12D

Matematica M1

6.80

149

SIMAN

P.

ROXANA

 12E

Matematica SN

a

150

SIMON

N.

RADU-ANDREI

 12A

Limba engleza

7.50

151

SIN

O.

GEORGE-DANIEL

 12E

Matematica SN

a

152

SOBOTEAC

G.

ALINA-ELENA

 12D

Matematica M1

7.30

153

SOLOVASTRU

M.

MIRCEA-ANDREI

 12A

Geografia Romaniei

9.10

154

STAN

G.

DENISA-DANIELA

 12F

Matematica SN

a

155

STANCIU

S.

ALEXANDRA-MONICA

 12B

Informatica

7.00

156

STANCIU

C.

ALEXANDRA

 12D

Matematica M1

10.00

157

STOIANOVICI

MM

ALEXANDRU-MARIUS

 12A

Limba romana

6.00

158

STROE

C.D.

HORIA

 12D

Informatica

7.60

159

SUMEDREA

I.

ALEXANDRA

 12F

Chimie XI-XII

8.40

160

SZABO

S.

ILDIKO-TIMEA

 12A

Limba romana

6.05

161

TACU

G.

ALINA-MARIA

 12D

Matematica M1

6.70

162

TAMASAN

H.

ANDREI

 12D

Matematica M1

a

163

TANASE

T.I.

STEFANIA

 12C

Chimie XI-XII

9.50

164

TANASE

M.

VLAD

 12C

Matematica M1

9.00

165

TANASE

A.

ALEXANDRA

 12D

Matematica M1

9.10

166

TARTA

M

RAUL-AURELIAN

 12D

Matematica M1

8.50

167

TICU

S.

LIVIU-ADRIAN

 12C

Informatica

8.80

168

TIRON

V.

ALEXANDRA

 12A

Limba romana

5.95

169

TIRON

V.

ANAMARIA

 12B

Matematica M1

8.50

170

TODERASC

N.

RALUCA-MARIA

 12A

Limba spaniola

9.50

171

TOMA

D.

ALEXANDRU

 12E

Matematica SN

5.50

172

TOTU

D.

ALEXANDRA

 12B

Limba romana

5.50

173

TUDOR

D.

IOANA-ANDREEA

 12B

Informatica

7.30

174

TUDOR

P.

OTILIA-ANDREEA

 12B

Matematica M1

7.30

175

VINT

D.

ANDREEA

 12A

Limba spaniola

8.50

176

ZAMFIR

A.

SORIN-NICOLAE

 12E

Matematica SN

7.00

177

ZINCESCU

M.S.

ALIN-STEFAN

 12E

Matematica SN

a

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

PRESEDINTE COMISIE,

 

SECRETAR COMISIE,

 

 

DIR. PROF. OCTAVIAN POLEXA

INF. MIHAI GHEORGHE