Admisi in clasa a IX-a - an scolar 2006-2007

 

Uman , bilingv Engleza

Scoala de provenienta

 

1

BERCU S. DIANA 

COLEGIUL NATIONAL 'DR. IOAN MESOTA' BRASOV 

9.45

2

STANCESCU G. IOANA BIANCA

SCOALA GENERALA NR. 19 BRASOV

9.39

3

VLAD M. ADINA

SCOALA GENERALA NR. 5 BRASOV

9.37

4

OLAR V. ROXANA

SCOALA GENERALA NR. 12 BRASOV

9.35

5

CIRNEALA L. KARINA

SCOALA GENERALA NR. 1 ZARNESTI

9.31

6

CONSTANTINESCU-ALBER L. ALEXANDRA

SCOALA GENERALA NR. 18 BRASOV

9.29

7

TURCU T. TEODORA

SCOALA GENERALA NR. 4 SACELE

9.27

8

TOMM G. CRISTINA

SCOALA GENERALA NR. 5 BRASOV

9.25

9

BUDU V. LAURA ALEXANDRA

SCOALA GENERALA NR. 8 BRASOV

9.22

10

CERNEA V. LARISA-CRISTIANA

SCOALA GENERALA NR. 5 BRASOV

9.21

11

LAZARESCU D. ANA MARIA

SCOALA GENERALA NR. 8 BRASOV

9.19

12

DANCIU G. MIHAELA-ALINA

SCOALA GENERALA NR. 27 BRASOV

9.18

13

TODERUTA M. ANIELA

COLEGIUL NATIONAL 'DR. IOAN MESOTA' BRASOV

9.15

14

MIHUT M. SEPTIMIU-MIHAI

SCOALA GENERALA NR. 5 BRASOV

9.14

15

TOTH I. EDINA-IZABELLA

LICEUL TEORETIC 'ZAJZONI RAB ISTVAN' SACELE

9.13

16

COJANU C. OVIDIU-EMANUEL

SCOALA GENERALA NR. 1 ZARNESTI

9.12

17

DINU D. IOANA DIANA

SCOALA GENERALA NR. 30 BRASOV

9.11

18

PASOLESCU F. FLORIS-DANIELA

SCOALA GENERALA NR. 5 BRASOV

9.09

19

ANDRIESEI M. RALUCA ANDREEA

SCOALA GENERALA NR. 13 BRASOV

9.09

20

TUDORAN O. TUDOR FLORIN

LICEUL DE ARTA BRASOV

9.07

21

POSTOLACHE G. MADALINA

SCOALA GENERALA NR. 13 BRASOV

9.06

22

OBACESCU L. DORIANA DELIA

SCOALA GENERALA NR. 13 BRASOV

9.05

23

MIHAILESCU A. ANDRADA

SCOALA GENERALA NR. 8 BRASOV

9.04

24

TATARU M. ANDRADA

SCOALA GENERALA NR. 19 BRASOV

9.03

25

STEFANESCU O. ADINA

SCOALA GENERALA NR. 5 BRASOV

9.03

26

BLAJ V. RALUCA

SCOALA GENERALA NR. 2 ZARNESTI

9.03

27

COLTOFEAN E. DIANA

LICEUL TEORETIC 'ZAJZONI RAB ISTVAN' SACELE

9.02

28

TIRA V. ALEXANDRU-CALIN

SCOALA GENERALA NR. 5 BRASOV

8.98

 

Matematica-Informatica

Scoala de provenienta

 

1

CHIRILA N. ADINA 

SCOALA GENERALA NR. 13 BRASOV 

10

2

BALAN C. RADU-ALEXANDRU

COLEGIUL NATIONAL 'DR. IOAN MESOTA' BRASOV

9.85

3

CIOCIRLAN N. ANCA

COLEGIUL NATIONAL 'DR. IOAN MESOTA' BRASOV

9.81

4

POPA G. OVIDIU MIHAI

SCOALA GENERALA NR. 13 BRASOV

9.72

5

VESCAN R. ANA-IRINA

COLEGIUL NATIONAL 'DR. IOAN MESOTA' BRASOV

9.65

6

MAIOR I. ELENA-RUCSANDRA

SCOALA GENERALA NR. 5 BRASOV

9.63

7

PREDA G. OANA-CLAUDIA

COLEGIUL NATIONAL 'DR. IOAN MESOTA' BRASOV

9.59

8

STOIAN V. ANDRA

SCOALA GENERALA NR. 27 BRASOV

9.58

9

CARANOVIC D. STEFAN

COLEGIUL NATIONAL 'DR. IOAN MESOTA' BRASOV

9.55

10

ANGHEL D. DANIELA MADALINA

SCOALA GENERALA NR. 13 BRASOV

9.54

11

IOSIF I. IOAN DRAGOS

SCOALA GENERALA RUPEA

9.53

12

CORDE D. DAN FLAVIUS

SCOALA GENERALA NR. 3 RASNOV

9.52

13

TRIPON T. IOANA-GABRIELA

LICEUL 'GRIGORE ANTIPA' BRASOV

9.51

14

CATANA V. ANDREEA ANTONIA

SCOALA GENERALA NR. 10 BRASOV

9.51

15

PILOIU V. ALEXANDRA-CRISTINA

COLEGIUL NATIONAL 'DR. IOAN MESOTA' BRASOV

9.5

16

BAUER R. ROBERT SEBASTIAN

SCOALA GENERALA NR. 30 BRASOV

9.5

17

TOMA A. CRISTINA SIMONA

SCOALA GENERALA NR. 22 BRASOV

9.49

18

GANII C. CORNELIU GEORGE

SCOALA GENERALA NR. 22 BRASOV

9.48

19

BALINT Z. ZOLTAN ALEXANDRU

SCOALA GENERALA NR. 22 BRASOV

9.48

20

VELICU I. IONUT

COLEGIUL NATIONAL 'DR. IOAN MESOTA' BRASOV

9.45

21

GRUIA C. ANDRA

SCOALA GENERALA NR. 22 BRASOV

9.44

22

STRAUTI P. PAUL ANDREI

SCOALA GENERALA NR. 19 BRASOV

9.42

23

TRISTU C. DELIA

SCOALA GENERALA NR. 12 BRASOV

9.41

24

BOZAN E. ANDREEA-GEORGIANA

SCOALA GENERALA NR. 1 ZARNESTI

9.41

25

DRAGNEA I. IULIAN-ALEXANDRU

SCOALA GENERALA NR. 18 BRASOV

9.41

26

COBZARU I. DANA-MARIA

COLEGIUL NATIONAL 'DR. IOAN MESOTA' BRASOV

9.4

27

TOCANIE G. ANDREEA

SCOALA GENERALA NR. 3 RASNOV

9.4

28

HUDITA G. ARIANA

SCOALA GENERALA NR. 5 BRASOV

9.36

29

DUMITRESCU M. BOGDAN-MIHAIL

SCOALA GENERALA NR. 5 BRASOV

9.34

30

MANTA N. MONICA-ALEXANDRA

SCOALA GENERALA NR. 27 BRASOV

9.34

31

STRATILA M. Marius 

SCOALA GENERALA NR. 4 BRASOV 

9.33

32

ASAFTEI C. ROBERT-CONSTANTIN

COLEGIUL NATIONAL 'DR. IOAN MESOTA' BRASOV

9.32

33

DUICU D. ANDREEA

SCOALA GENERALA CHEIA

9.32

34

CSERE A. MIKLOS

SCOALA GENERALA NR. 3 BRASOV

9.31

35

ZARA I. HORIA-ALEXANDRU

SCOALA GENERALA NR. 18 BRASOV

9.3

36

GOLOGAN A. MARIA

SCOALA GENERALA NR. 5 BRASOV

9.29

37

LAZAR V. ANDRA-MARIA

SCOALA GENERALA NR. 18 BRASOV

9.29

38

GIRDEA I. MIRUNA

SCOALA GENERALA LUNCA CALNICULUI

9.29

39

STANCESCU E. OVIDIU

SCOALA GENERALA NR. 15 BRASOV

9.29

40

MUNTEAN N. RALUCA

SCOALA GENERALA VULCAN

9.28

41

NENCIU A. DENISA GEORGIANA

SCOALA GENERALA SIMON

9.26

42

DUCA I. ALEXANDRU GABRIEL

SCOALA GENERALA NR. 22 BRASOV

9.25

43

FECIORU D. DUMITRU

SCOALA GENERALA NR. 27 BRASOV

9.24

44

TAMAS G. GABRIELA

SCOALA GENERALA NR. 4 SACELE

9.22

45

BALABAN F. GIANINA-ALEXANDRA

COLEGIUL NATIONAL 'DR. IOAN MESOTA' BRASOV

9.22

46

STAMATE G. EDUARD

SCOALA GENERALA NR. 5 BRASOV

9.22

47

TUDOSE-TODERASCU I. LORENA-ANA-MARIA

LICEUL 'GRIGORE ANTIPA' BRASOV

9.22

48

LISMAN L. DIANA - ELENA

SCOALA GENERALA NR. 14 BRASOV

9.22

49

OPREA L. CRISTINEL LUCIAN

SCOALA GENERALA NR. 30 BRASOV

9.21

50

TATARU A. ANDREEA

SCOALA GENERALA SIMON

9.21

51

ROZEN M. ALINA-MARIA

SCOALA GENERALA SINCA NOUA

9.21

52

SACUIU N. DRAGOS-AUREL

COLEGIUL NATIONAL 'DR. IOAN MESOTA' BRASOV

9.19

53

IANCU M. VIOLETA

SCOALA GENERALA NR. 27 BRASOV

9.18

54

DIMCIU D. IULIA-RAMONA

SCOALA GENERALA NR. 5 BRASOV

9.16

55

IONESCU M. ANA-MARIA

SCOALA GENERALA NR. 2 CODLEA

9.13

56

VASILE G. CARMINA

SCOALA GENERALA NR. 2 RASNOV

9.13

 

Real , bilingv Engleza

Scoala de provenienta

 

1

ANDREI I. IOANA 

SCOALA GENERALA GHIMBAV 

9.86

2

MIRON P. ANA-MARIA

SCOALA GENERALA NR. 27 BRASOV

9.79

3

IVAN A. MADALINA

COLEGIUL TEHNIC 'MIRCEA CRISTEA' BRASOV

9.79

4

PAUN A. ALEXANDRU

SCOALA GENERALA NR. 25 BRASOV

9.74

5

PRECUP I. BIANCA

SCOALA GENERALA NR. 2 RASNOV

9.72

6

ONOFREI G. SIMONA-DANIELA

SCOALA GENERALA NR. 18 BRASOV

9.64

7

FELDIOREAN O. DIANA-VASILICA

COLEGIUL NATIONAL 'DR. IOAN MESOTA' BRASOV

9.63

8

MORAR D. IOANA

SCOALA GENERALA NR. 19 BRASOV

9.62

9

MUNTEAN G. ANDREI-VLAD

COLEGIUL NATIONAL 'DR. IOAN MESOTA' BRASOV

9.58

10

SIMA C. IOANA-ROXANA

SCOALA GENERALA NR. 5 BRASOV

9.55

11

PARPALA D. ADNANA IOANA

SCOALA GENERALA NR. 19 BRASOV

9.55

12

SZOKE L. ANDREA

SCOALA GENERALA NR. 5 BRASOV

9.53

13

POPA E. ANDREI

SCOALA GENERALA NR. 19 BRASOV

9.48

14

MIERE S. ANDRADA-IOANA

SCOALA GENERALA NR. 18 BRASOV

9.47

15

BORDEANU I. GEORGIANA-ALINA

COLEGIUL NATIONAL 'DR. IOAN MESOTA' BRASOV

9.44

16

MITELUT I. LORENA IOANA

SCOALA GENERALA NR. 28 BRASOV

9.39

17

TIRCA I. OANA-DENISA

COLEGIUL NATIONAL 'DR. IOAN MESOTA' BRASOV

9.38

18

ORBAN S. ALEXANDRA-ALINA

SCOALA GENERALA NR. 25 BRASOV

9.38

19

STAN C. BOGDAN-MARIAN

SCOALA GENERALA NR. 27 BRASOV

9.37

20

PUSCARU-EUFIMIA I. NONU GHEORGHE

LICEUL 'SEXTIL PUSCARIU' BRAN

9.37

21

CIRNATIU T. ANDRADA-SABINA

SCOALA GENERALA NR. 27 BRASOV

9.36

22

DARAMUS R. IOANA-ANDREEA

SCOALA GENERALA NR. 5 BRASOV

9.35

23

COLACEL S. RALUCA LILIANA

LICEUL 'ANDREI MURESANU' BRASOV

9.35

24

HODOLEANU I. MIHAI

COLEGIUL NATIONAL 'DR. IOAN MESOTA' BRASOV

9.34

25

BOGDANESCU R. IRINA

SCOALA GENERALA NR. 19 BRASOV

9.32

26

BOGEA V. ANDREEA-CATALINA

SCOALA GENERALA NR. 5 BRASOV

9.32

27

PANDREA S. GEORGE-ALEXANDRU

SCOALA GENERALA NR. 1 ZARNESTI

9.3

28

CITEIA M. IULIANA

SCOALA GENERALA NR. 13 BRASOV

9.28

 

Real,  bilingv Franceza

Scoala de provenienta

 

1

GIREADA M. MIHAELA -ALEXANDRA 

SCOALA GENERALA NR. 14 BRASOV 

9.73

2

DUTA E. RALUCA

COLEGIUL NATIONAL 'DR. IOAN MESOTA' BRASOV

9.63

3

VRINCEANU A. IOANA-MARIA

SCOALA GENERALA NR. 25 BRASOV

9.39

4

POPA D. CLAUDIA-ANABELLA

COLEGIUL NATIONAL 'DR. IOAN MESOTA' BRASOV

9.37

5

ALI M. AYSHEH

SCOALA GENERALA NR. 12 BRASOV

9.27

6

DIMOFTE M. ALEXANDRA

COLEGIUL NATIONAL 'DR. IOAN MESOTA' BRASOV

9.17

7

CHIRILUS M. SERGIU IONUT

SCOALA GENERALA NR. 19 BRASOV

9.12

8

RUSU V. IOANA ELISABETA

SCOALA GENERALA NR. 19 BRASOV

9.04

9

ALEXANDROAIA D. ELENA

SCOALA GENERALA NR. 11 BRASOV

9.04

10

KUNZ H. DANIELA ALEXANDRA

SCOALA GENERALA NR. 19 BRASOV

9.03

11

MATEESCU C. MARIA CRISTINA

SCOALA GENERALA NR. 8 BRASOV

9.02

12

ZOITANU C. ANA-MARIA

COLEGIUL NATIONAL 'DR. IOAN MESOTA' BRASOV

9.01

13

BIRLADEANU D. ANDRADA-MARIA

LICEUL TEORETIC ZARNESTI

9

14

CRISAN D. PAUL DOREL

SCOALA GENERALA NR. 11 BRASOV

8.99

15

DRAGOMIR S. SIMONA MANUELA

SCOALA GENERALA NR. 11 BRASOV

8.97

16

DEJANU G. ALINA - BIANCA

COLEGIUL NATIONAL 'ANDREI SAGUNA' BRASOV

8.96

17

FECIORU D. ELENA

SCOALA GENERALA NR. 27 BRASOV

8.95

18

STANCIULESCU N. BOGDAN

COLEGIUL NATIONAL 'DR. IOAN MESOTA' BRASOV

8.93

19

MOZA P. PAUL

COLEGIUL NATIONAL 'DR. IOAN MESOTA' BRASOV

8.9

20

TOT V. ALEXANDRU

SCOALA GENERALA NR. 19 BRASOV

8.89

21

MICLEA M. ROXANA MARILENA

LICEUL CU PROGRAM SPORTIV BRASOV

8.89

22

BOICU D. DAN-ALEXANDRU

SCOALA GENERALA NR. 12 BRASOV

8.88

23

MINULESCU G. CIPRIAN-STEFAN

COLEGIUL NATIONAL 'DR. IOAN MESOTA' BRASOV

8.86

24

BARBU N. MARIA

SCOALA GENERALA NR. 8 BRASOV

8.86

25

BULAGEA D. LAURA-NICOLETA

COLEGIUL NATIONAL 'DR. IOAN MESOTA' BRASOV

8.85

26

OTT C. CRISTINA-MARIA

COLEGIUL NATIONAL 'DR. IOAN MESOTA' BRASOV

8.83

27

TIRCOLEA D. BIANCA

SCOALA GENERALA NR. 19 BRASOV

8.81

28

TURCU I. ALEXANDRA

COLEGIUL NATIONAL 'DR. IOAN MESOTA' BRASOV

8.81

 

Real,  bilingv Germana

Scoala de provenienta

 

1

GAFTON A. ELENA 

SCOALA GENERALA NR. 2 RASNOV 

9.6

2

ANDREI I. IOANA MADALINA

SCOALA GENERALA RUPEA

9.59

3

SANDU A. MIHAI

SCOALA GENERALA NR. 13 BRASOV

9.53

4

COSOVANU S. LARISA

SCOALA GENERALA NR. 2 RASNOV

9.49

5

RAIMER C. MIRELA-MARIA

COLEGIUL NATIONAL 'DR. IOAN MESOTA' BRASOV

9.47

6

COTRUS P. IOANA-RUXANDRA

COLEGIUL NATIONAL 'DR. IOAN MESOTA' BRASOV

9.46

7

DUMBRAVA D. DIANA ALEXANDRA

SCOALA GENERALA RUPEA

9.4

8

MUNTEAN C. RALUCA-MARIA

SCOALA GENERALA NR. 5 BRASOV

9.39

9

BADEA M. IOANA

SCOALA GENERALA NR. 27 BRASOV

9.34

10

DUCAR V. GEORGE MIHAI

SCOALA GENERALA NR. 2 RASNOV

9.22

11

TARNOVEANU C. DIANA

COLEGIUL NATIONAL 'DR. IOAN MESOTA' BRASOV

9.16

12

TIPA S. STEFAN

SCOALA GENERALA NR. 20 BRASOV

9.1

13

PINCA P. RAZVAN

COLEGIUL NATIONAL 'DR. IOAN MESOTA' BRASOV

9.04

14

MISTREANU M. RARES

COLEGIUL NATIONAL 'DR. IOAN MESOTA' BRASOV

8.68

15

AMARICUTEI A. AURELIAN

COLEGIUL NATIONAL 'DR. IOAN MESOTA' BRASOV

8.57

16

SCURTU T. ESTERA

SCOALA GENERALA NR. 1 CODLEA

8.57

17

POTCOAVA I. IOAN

SCOALA GENERALA HALCHIU

8.5

18

STANCIU D. BOGDAN

COLEGIUL NATIONAL 'DR. IOAN MESOTA' BRASOV

8.42

19

CRACIUN L. ALEXANDRU-MIRCEA

SCOALA GENERALA CRISTIAN

8.17

20

TROCARU I. TIBERIU-ALEXANDRU

SCOALA GENERALA NR. 27 BRASOV

7.99

21

BURLACU M. DANIEL-MIHAI

COLEGIUL NATIONAL 'DR. IOAN MESOTA' BRASOV

7.95

22

TARZIU F. CRISTINA

SCOALA GENERALA NR. 18 BRASOV

7.42