REZULTATE CLS. V DUPA CONTESTATII

Nr. crt

Nume Prenume

Scoala

Limba straina 1

Limba straina 2

Romana

Matematica

Oficiu

Nota finala

Rezultat

1

Huma Laurentiu

Gen. Nr. 5

Engleza

Germana

4.50

4.50

1

10.00

admis

2

Ciucasu Andreea-Alexandra

Gen. Nr. 5

Engleza

Franceza

4.30

4.50

1

9.80

admis

3

Sava Alexandru

Gen. Nr. 5

Engleza

Germana

3.60

4.50

1

9.10

admis

4

Berteanu Radu-Bogdan

Gen. Nr. 5

Engleza

Germana

4.50

3.50

1

9.00

admis

5

Calancea George-Bogdan

Gen. Nr. 27

Engleza

 

4.30

3.50

1

8.80

admis

6

Sava Ioan-Andrei

Gen. Nr. 6

Engleza

 

4.10

3.60

1

8.70

admis

7

Istratescu Vlad-Cosmin

Gen. Nr. 5

Engleza

 

3.35

4.25

1

8.60

admis

8

Sava Andreea

Gen. Nr.  22

Engleza

 

3.50

4.00

1

8.50

admis

9

Bratescu Theodora-Antonia

Gen. Nr. 3

Engleza

 

3.80

3.50

1

8.30

admis

10

Nasui Laurentiu

Gen. Nr. 3

Engleza

 

4.20

3.10

1

8.30

admis

11

Rotaru Ioana-Bianca

Gen. Nr. 5

Engleza

Germana

4.00

3.27

1

8.27

admis

12

Ionescu Alexandra-Petronela

Gen. Nr. 14

Engleza

 

3.60

3.60

1

8.20

admis

13

Cosma Liviu-Constantin

Gen. Nr. 22

Engleza

 

3.10

4.00

1

8.10

admis

14

Ghiviriga Stefan

Gen. Nr. 8

Engleza

 

3.55

3.50

1

8.05

admis

15

Rusu Diana-Alexandra

Gen. Nr. 27

Engleza

 

3.82

3.20

1

8.02

admis

16

Girnet Loredana-Elena

Gen. Nr. 9

Engleza

 

3.50

3.50

1

8.00

admis

17

Muresan Remus-Vlad

Gen. Nr. 6

Engleza

 

3.37

3.62

1

7.99

admis

18

Stoicanescu Mihaela

Gen. Nr. 13

Engleza

 

3.45

3.50

1

7.95

admis

19

Mihai Ioana-Madalina

Gen. Nr. 3

Engleza

 

3.52

3.42

1

7.94

admis

20

Proca Adelina-Elena

Gen. Nr.2 Rasnov

Engleza

Germana

2.90

4.00

1

7.90

admis

21

Macovei Oana

Gen. Nr. 22

Engleza

 

2.85

4.00

1

7.85

admis

22

Vasii Eduard-Nicolae

Gen. Nr.3 Rasnov

Franceza

 

4.25

2.60

1

7.85

admis

23

Pepelea Diana-Alexandra

Gen. Nr. 3

Engleza

 

2.45

4.37

1

7.82

admis

24

Ungur Denisa

Gen. Nr. 5

Engleza

Franceza

3.15

3.62

1

7.77

admis

25

Balan Cristina-Alexandra

Gen. Nr. 8

Engleza

 

3.40

3.32

1

7.72

admis

26

Isan Petru

Gen. Nr. 6

Engleza

 

3.20

3.50

1

7.70

admis

27

Vaduva Ioana-Teodora

Gen. Nr. 8

Engleza

 

3.07

3.50

1

7.57

admis

28

Bocos Claudia

Gen. Nr. 5

Engleza

Franceza

3.00

3.50

1

7.50

admis

29

Grindu Madalina

C. Mircea Cristea

Engleza

 

3.75

2.75

1

7.50

admis

30

Lungu Dan-Anatolii

Gen. Nr. 5

Engleza

Franceza

3.50

3.00

1

7.50

admis

31

Negoita Sabina

Gen. Nr. 19

Engleza

 

2.90

3.50

1

7.40

admis

32

Popa Anca-Ioana

Gen. Nr. 15

Engleza

 

3.70

2.70

1

7.40

admis

33

Duda Sergiu

Gen. Nr. 3 Rasnov

Franceza

 

2.87

3.50

1

7.37

admis

34

Nicolae Sabin-Marian

Honterus

Engleza

Germana

2.87

3.50

1

7.37

admis

35

Cimpoesu Marta

Gen. Nr. 8

Engleza

 

4.02

2.35

1

7.37

admis

36

Maior-Rosca Iulia

Gen. Nr. 5

Engleza

Germana

2.85

3.45

1

7.30

admis

37

Lucian Catalina-Teodora

Gen. Nr. 8

Engleza

 

3.30

3.00

1

7.30

admis

38

Lungu Cristian

Gen. Nr. 19

Engleza

 

2.75

3.50

1

7.25

admis

39

Mincu Andreea-Cristina

Gen. Nr. 5

Engleza

Franceza

2.75

3.50

1

7.25

admis

40

Coltofeanu Anca-Elena

Gen. Nr. 8

Engleza

 

3.50

2.60

1

7.10

admis

41

Badila Sabina-Ioana

Gen. Nr. 8

Engleza

 

3.45

2.60

1

7.05

admis

42

Anastasiu Tudor-Grigore

Gen. Nr. 19

Engleza

 

3.55

2.50

1

7.05

admis

43

Iordache George-Gabriel

Gen. Nr. 22

Engleza

 

3.25

2.75

1

7.00

admis

44

Zaha Serban

Gen. Nr. 8

Engleza

 

2.50

3.50

1

7.00

admis

45

Ciobotaru Bianca-Elena

Gen. Nr. 20

Engleza

 

4.05

1.92

1

6.97

admis

46

Ichim Vlad

Gen. Nr. 27

Germana

 

2.60

3.25

1

6.85

admis

47

Covrig Paula

Gen. Nr. 15

Engleza

 

2.95

2.87

1

6.82

admis

48

Marin Ioana-Andreea

Gen. Nr. 27

Germana

 

3.12

2.60

1

6.72

admis

49

Bobes Luciana-Olivia

Gen. Nr. 8

Engleza

 

2.90

2.75

1

6.65

admis

50

Lepadatu Delia-Ioana

Gen. Nr. 19

Engleza

 

2.75

2.90

1

6.65

admis

51

Bogdan Dragos

Gen. Nr. 8

Engleza

 

2.55

3.00

1

6.55

admis

52

Lazarescu Ana-Olivia

Gen. Nr. 22

Engleza

 

2.05

3.50

1

6.55

admis

53

Bobes Sabina-Ramona

Gen. Nr. 31

Franceza

 

2.50

3.00

1

6.50

admis

54

Cilta Manuela

Gen. Nr. 15

Engleza

 

2.12

3.30

1

6.42

admis

55

Pop Flavius-Olimpiu

Gen. Nr. 9

Engleza

 

2.87

2.50

1

6.37

admis

56

Cosma Codrin

Gen. Nr. 8

Engleza

 

2.25

3.10

1

6.35

admis

57

Hornet Andrada -Maria

Gen. Nr. 3

Engleza

 

3.25

2.10

1

6.35

admis

58

Pop Bianca Raluca

Gen. Nr. 31

Franceza

 

2.30

3.00

1

6.30

admis

59

Vladareanu Ioana

Gen. Nr. 15

Engleza

 

3.40

1.87

1

6.27

admis

60

Vitelaru  Elena-Andreea

Gen. Nr. 29

Engleza

 

2.25

3.00

1

6.25

admis

61

Chera Alexandru

Gen. Nr.22

Engleza

 

2.75

2.45

1

6.20

admis

62

Olar Constantin-Sabin

Gen. Nr. 27

Engleza

 

2.15

3.00

1

6.15

respins

63

Olteanu Roxana-Elena

Gen. Prim.Podu Olt

Engleza

 

2.55

2.60

1

6.15

respins

64

Bibea Vlad-Petre

Honterus

Engleza

Germana

2.50

2.55

1

6.05

respins

65

Grigoras Robert-Marian

Gen. Nr. 15

Engleza

 

2.25

2.80

1

6.05

respins

66

Mailat Diana-Maria

Gen. Nr. 19

Engleza

Germana

2.20

2.80

1

6.00

respins

67

Oprica Alexandru

Gen. Nr. 8

Engleza

 

2.25

2.75

1

6.00

respins

68

Trimbitas Raluca

Gen. Nr. 8

Engleza

 

2.00

3.00

1

6.00

respins

69

Hotar Daniel-Valentin

Gen. Bordesti-Vran.

Franceza

 

2.60

2.10

1

5.70

respins

70

Iconaru Raluca-Alexandra

Gen. Nr. 4 Sacele

Engleza

 

2.95

1.72

1

5.67

respins

71

Faraon Ionut-Robert

Col. Mircea Cristea

Engleza

 

3.05

1.60

1

5.65

respins

72

Simionescu Alex-Mihai

Gen. Nr. 8

Engleza

 

2.65

2.00

1

5.65

respins

73

Strejut Andreea-Roxana

Gen. Nr.5

Engleza

Franceza

2.50

2.10

1

5.60

respins

74

Nedelea Elena-Lavinia

Gen. L. Cilnicului

Franceza

 

3.50

0.87

1

5.37

respins

75

Balea Cristina

Gen. Nr. 5

Engleza

Germana

2.47

1.70

1

5.17

respins

76

Boca Stefania-Liliana

Moroianu Sacele

Franceza

 

3.17

1.00

1

5.17

respins

77

Popescu Cosmin-Vlad

Gen. Nr. 28

Engleza

Germana

3.02

1.15

1

5.17

respins

78

Tanasie Dragos-Constantin

Gen. Nr. 27

Germana

 

1.57

2.60

1

5.17

respins

79

Matei Raluca-Ionela

Gen. Nr. 7 Sacele

Franceza

 

2.45

1.60

1

5.05

respins

80

Axinte Alexandra

Gen. Nr. 8

Engleza

 

2.80

1.25

1

5.05

respins

81

Bonis Bianca-Elena

Andrei Muresanu

Engleza

 

2.67

1.35

1

5.02

respins

82

Grigore Agapi

Gen. Nr. 3

Engleza

 

1.90

2.10

1

5.00

respins

83

Forman Alexandra

Gen. Nr. 30

Franceza

 

2.50

1.47

1

4.97

respins

84

Prelipcianu Ioan-Alin

Gen. Nr. 19

Engleza

 

2.17

1.80

1

4.97

respins

85

Ungureanu Andrei-Silviu

Mircea Cristea

Engleza

 

2.35

1.60

1

4.95

respins

86

Manea Carmen

Gen. Nr. 30

Engleza

Germana

2.07

1.87

1

4.94

respins

87

Codreanu Ioana-Adriana

Gen. Nr. 29

Engleza

 

3.20

0.72

1

4.92

respins

88

Salceanu Andrei

Gen. L.Cilnicului

Franceza

 

1.80

2.10

1

4.90

respins

89

Oncioiu Ion-Vlad-Alexandru

Gen. Nr. 3 Rasnov

Engleza

Franceza

2.25

1.50

1

4.75

respins

90

Fulea Raul-Cristian

Gen. Nr. 3

Franceza

 

2.70

1.02

1

4.72

respins

91

Groza Valentin

Gen. Nr. 9

Engleza

 

1.75

1.82

1

4.57

respins

92

Tosu Alexandru-Ion

Gen. Nr. 30

Engleza

 

1.52

1.92

1

4.44

respins

93

Vicol Alina Maria

Gen. Nr. 9

Engleza

 

1.90

1.47

1

4.37

respins

94

Muntean Adriana

Gen. Nr. 2 Codlea

Engleza

 

2.25

1.00

1

4.25

respins

95

Cracut Nicolae-Codrin

Gen. Nr. 8

Engleza

 

1.95

1.27

1

4.22

respins

96

Denes Diana-Maria

Gen. Nr. 15

Engleza

 

2.77

0.25

1

4.02

respins

97

Irimia Iulian

Gen. Nr. 5

Engleza

Franceza

1.57

1.35

1

3.92

respins

98

Voinescu Diana-Ioana

Gen. Nr. 5

Engleza

Franceza

1.62

1.10

1

3.72

respins

99

Musat Cosmin-Florin

Gen. Nr. 15

Engleza

 

1.90

0.82

1

3.72

respins

100

Otelita Sabrina-Andreea

Gen. Nr. 5

Engleza

Franceza

1.77

0.92

1

3.69

respins

101

Macovei Iulia

Gen. Nr. 22

Engleza

 

2.15

0.50

1

3.65

respins

102

Truscan Florin-Cristian

Gen. Nr. 15

Engleza

 

1.90

0.50

1

3.40

respins

103

Ion Radu

Gen. Nr. 21

Engleza

Germana

1.30

0.75

1

3.05

respins

104

Girbacea Lucian

Moeciu de Sus

Germana

 

1.50

0.40

1

2.90

respins

105

Mihailescu Victor

Gen. Nr. 29

Engleza

 

1.52

0.32

1

2.84

respins

106

Iaba Diana-Elena

Gen. Nr. 5

Engleza

Franceza

neprez

neprez

0

0.00

neprez

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DIRECTIUNEA